07/01 15:00 |
29 |
Martniez, Mateo Nicolas v Gomez, Alejandro
|
6-4,6-4
|
06/30 15:30 |
28 |
Martniez, Mateo Nicolas v Charles Broom
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/30 14:00 |
28 |
Gomez, Alejandro v Arconada, Jordi
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/29 20:20 |
27 |
Charles Broom v Andres Andrade
|
6-2,6-0
|
06/29 18:05 |
27 |
Kalovelonis, Markos v Gomez, Alejandro
|
6-3,3-6,4-6
|
06/29 15:30 |
27 |
Arconada, Jordi v Strong Kirchheimer
|
7-6,5-7,6-3
|
06/29 14:00 |
27 |
Martniez, Mateo Nicolas v Hamilton, Grey
|
6-0,6-3
|
06/28 19:30 |
26 |
Gomez, Lucas v Arconada, Jordi
|
3-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/28 17:00 |
26 |
Axel Nefve v Strong Kirchheimer
|
1-6,1-6
|
06/28 16:25 |
26 |
Knight, Alexander v Martniez, Mateo Nicolas
|
2-6,0-6
|
06/28 15:40 |
26 |
Hamilton, Grey v Ore, I. A.
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/28 15:35 |
26 |
Dunbar, Jacob v Gomez, Alejandro
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/28 14:00 |
26 |
Kalovelonis, Markos v Goetz, Ryan
|
6-3,6-2
|
06/28 14:00 |
26 |
Andres Andrade v Hernandez Serrano, Juan Alejandro
|
7-5,6-0
|
06/28 14:00 |
26 |
Charles Broom v Sculley, Sean
|
6-2,3-6,6-4
|
06/27 22:20 |
25 |
Gomez, Lucas v Kelsey Stevenson
|
6-4,2-6,6-0
|
06/27 21:00 |
25 |
Ismailov, Temur v Strong Kirchheimer
|
2-6,2-6
|
06/27 19:50 |
25 |
Arconada, Jordi v Ross, Gianni
|
1-6,6-2,7-6
|
06/27 19:35 |
25 |
Krainik, Pavel v Charles Broom
|
4-6,3-6
|
06/27 19:30 |
25 |
Daciek, Patrick v Goetz, Ryan
|
3-6,1-6
|
06/27 19:10 |
25 |
Kalovelonis, Markos v Gamble, Luke Jacob
|
7-6,6-2
|
06/27 18:00 |
25 |
Perrone, Nathan v Axel Nefve
|
3-6,2-6
|
06/27 18:00 |
25 |
Hernandez Serrano, Juan Alejandro v Callahan, Hunter
|
6-2,6-2
|
06/27 18:00 |
25 |
Andres Andrade v Brandon Perez
|
6-3,6-1
|
06/27 18:00 |
25 |
Osgar O'Hoisin v Sculley, Sean
|
3-6,0-6
|
06/26 16:25 |
25 |
Johns, Collin v Ore, I. A.
|
4-6,6-3,3-6
|
06/26 15:35 |
25 |
Dunbar, Jacob v Hovhannisyan, Mousheg
|
6-3,6-7,6-2
|
06/26 15:10 |
25 |
Hamilton, Grey v Ignat, Dragos Constantin
|
7-5,2-6,6-3
|
06/26 14:00 |
25 |
Tikhomirov, Maksim v Gomez, Alejandro
|
4-6,2-6
|
06/26 14:00 |
25 |
Martniez, Mateo Nicolas v Talcott, Aidan
|
6-0,6-1
|