06/21 11:20 |
- |
Mercuri, Fabio v Borroni, Andrea
|
7-6,6-1
|
06/21 11:00 |
- |
Vervoort, Mark v Capello, Ettore
|
3-6,6-4,6-3
|
06/21 09:00 |
- |
Della Tommasina, Davide v Longo, Michele
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/21 09:00 |
- |
Trevisan, Matteo v Moncagatto, Francesco
|
7-6,6-3
|
06/20 14:35 |
- |
Capello, Ettore v Galoppini, Davide
|
6-3,6-4
|
06/20 13:00 |
- |
Schmid, Lorenzo v Luisi, Alessandro
|
1-6,2-6
|
06/20 10:05 |
- |
Leonardi, Filippo v Brunetti, Lorenzo
|
6-3,7-6
|
06/20 09:10 |
- |
Abbruciati, Lorenzo v Andrea Vavassori
|
2-6,3-6
|
06/20 08:00 |
- |
Della Tommasina, Davide v Zito, Ettore
|
6-3,6-4
|
04/12 08:00 |
- |
Rizzuti, Giovanni v Andrea Vavassori
|
7-6,7-5
|
04/12 08:00 |
- |
Mercuri, Fabio v Colella, Alessandro
|
4-6,1-6
|
04/12 08:00 |
- |
Borsos, Gabor v Antonio Massara
|
6-3,1-6,6-2
|
04/12 08:00 |
- |
Campo, Antonio v Raab, Demian
|
6-1,6-1
|
04/11 10:00 |
- |
Andrea Vavassori v Moncagatto, Francesco
|
6-4,3-6,6-3
|
04/11 08:00 |
- |
Bedolo, Mattia v Cutuli, Domenico
|
3-6,4-6
|
04/11 08:00 |
- |
Colella, Alessandro v Marc-Andrea Huesler
|
6-1,6-3
|
05/24 15:00 |
- |
Marcora, Roberto v Fortuna, Claudio
|
5-7,6-0,6-1
|
05/23 14:10 |
- |
Federico Gaio v Marcora, Roberto
|
3-6,2-6
|
05/23 12:10 |
- |
Fortuna, Claudio v Gianluca Mager
|
7-6,6-3
|
05/22 15:40 |
- |
Marcora, Roberto v Daniel Dutra Da Silva
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/22 11:00 |
- |
Fortuna, Claudio v Trevisan, Matteo
|
5-7,7-5,6-2
|
05/21 15:25 |
- |
Della Tommasina, Davide v Federico Gaio
|
3-6,0-6
|
05/21 13:30 |
- |
Marcora, Roberto v Giacalone, Omar
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/21 11:05 |
- |
Gianluca Mager v Brizzi, Alberto
|
6-3,6-2
|
05/21 09:30 |
- |
Fortuna, Claudio v Moncagatto, Francesco
|
6-1,6-1
|
05/21 09:30 |
- |
Daniel Dutra Da Silva v Picco, Francesco
|
6-7,6-4,6-0
|
05/20 16:50 |
- |
Marcora, Roberto v Leonardi, Filippo
|
6-4,7-6
|
05/20 15:15 |
- |
Nicolas Kicker v Della Tommasina, Davide
|
6-0,3-6,4-6
|
05/20 13:05 |
- |
Andrea Vavassori v Bortolotti, Marco
|
4-6,1-6
|
05/20 12:45 |
- |
Beghi, Gianluca v Brizzi, Alberto
|
2-6,3-6
|