03/06 10:25 |
26 |
Gabueva A / Sanesi G v Biba A D / Biba A O
|
6-0,6-2
|
03/06 09:25 |
26 |
Karregat D / Thommen A v Easwaramurthi A / Gilchrist N
|
2-6,6-2,10-8
|
03/06 09:10 |
26 |
de Santis E / Kubareva A v Brune Olsen A W / Pipa S-D
|
0-6,6-4,12-10
|
03/03 10:30 |
29 |
Hatouka Y / Shymanovich I v Francati E / Geukens B
|
0-6,3-6
|
03/02 12:15 |
28 |
Stepan C / Swiatek I v Francati E / Geukens B
|
Retired
|
03/02 12:00 |
28 |
Hatouka Y / Shymanovich I v Sanesi G / Stadler N
|
3-6,6-3,10-6
|
03/01 13:30 |
27 |
Gabueva A / Yadlapalli P v Hatouka Y / Shymanovich I
|
2-6,2-6
|
03/01 12:00 |
27 |
Sanesi G / Stadler N v Bronzetti/Samsonova
|
6-3,6-4
|
03/01 11:30 |
27 |
Francati E / Geukens B v Cengiz B / Terziyska J
|
6-1,7-5
|
03/01 11:00 |
27 |
Kitagawa/Parrizas-Diaz v Stepan C / Swiatek I
|
2-6,1-6
|
02/27 12:30 |
26 |
Giovine C / Kubareva A v Cengiz B / Terziyska J
|
1-6,3-6
|
02/27 12:00 |
26 |
Bronzetti/Samsonova v Czarnik P / Kuczer D
|
1-6,6-0,11-9
|
02/27 12:00 |
26 |
Hatouka Y / Shymanovich I v Bhunu V / Morales M
|
6-4,6-3
|
02/27 11:05 |
26 |
Stepan C / Swiatek I v Lee P-C / Munozova A
|
6-3,6-3
|
02/27 10:40 |
26 |
Marinkovic B / Stoilkovska M v Francati E / Geukens B
|
1-6,2-6
|
02/27 09:45 |
26 |
Pulgar-Garcia J / Pulgar-Garcia J v Kitagawa R / Parrizas-Diaz N
|
6-3,2-6,3-10
|
02/27 09:10 |
26 |
Sanesi G / Stadler N v Paredes Roemer L C / Weedon K-A
|
6-2,6-4
|
02/24 11:05 |
29 |
Colmegna M / Solovyeva V v Lee P-C / Yadlapalli P
|
6-2,6-3
|
02/23 12:00 |
28 |
Shymanovich I / Terziyska J v Colmegna/S'yeva
|
1-6,6-4,8-10
|
02/23 12:00 |
28 |
Lee P-C / Yadlapalli P v Paredes Roemer L C / Scholsen H
|
6-2,6-2
|
02/22 12:30 |
27 |
Colmegna M / Solovyeva V v Stepan C / Swiatek I
|
3-6,6-3,10-8
|
02/22 12:00 |
27 |
Bhunu V / Geukens B v Shymanovich I / Terziyska J
|
3-6,1-6
|
02/22 11:00 |
27 |
Coppola C / Parrizas-Diaz N v Lee P-C / Yadlapalli P
|
3-6,5-7
|
02/21 12:35 |
26 |
Guttierrez Carrasco M / Pribylova A v Stepan C / Swiatek I
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/21 12:30 |
26 |
Colmegna M / Solovyeva V v Czarnik P / Kuczer D
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
02/20 12:55 |
26 |
Hatouka Y / Poplavska A v Coppola C / Parrizas-Diaz N
|
6-2,5-7,7-10
|
02/20 12:30 |
26 |
Fayol C / Gravouil T v Lee P-C / Yadlapalli P
|
2-6,0-6
|
02/20 10:45 |
26 |
Pulgar-Garcia J / Pulgar-Garcia J v Shymanovich I / Terziyska J
|
2-6,4-6
|
02/17 10:30 |
29 |
Stepan C / Swiatek I v Morgina A / Solovyeva V
|
4-6,2-6
|
02/16 12:00 |
28 |
Marinkovic B / Scholsen H v Morgina A / Solovyeva V
|
2-6,6-4,6-10
|