05/20 18:30 |
- |
Deportivo Metalurgico v Nautico Hacoaj
|
0-1
|
05/20 16:30 |
- |
Barrancas FC v CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos
|
2-1
|
05/18 18:00 |
- |
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn v Estrella de Berisso
|
3-0
|
05/14 18:53 |
- |
Estrella de Berisso v Barrancas FC
|
0-0
|
05/13 18:30 |
- |
Juventud de Bernal v Everton de La Plata
|
0-3
|
05/12 18:30 |
- |
Social Atletico Television v Deportivo Metalurgico
|
4-1
|
05/11 18:30 |
- |
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos v Ezeiza
|
2-3
|
05/08 16:30 |
- |
Barrancas FC v Atletico Pilar
|
0-1
|
05/07 18:00 |
- |
Deportivo Metalurgico v Deportivo Camioneros
|
0-1
|
05/06 18:00 |
- |
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn v Nautico Hacoaj
|
0-0
|
05/04 18:30 |
- |
Social Atletico Television v Defensores de Glew
|
0-1
|
05/04 18:30 |
- |
Everton de La Plata v CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos
|
0-1
|
05/03 17:00 |
- |
Ezeiza v Estrella de Berisso
|
4-3
|
05/02 18:00 |
- |
Deportivo Camioneros v Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
|
2-0
|
04/30 18:51 |
- |
Juventud de Bernal v Social Atletico Television
|
1-0
|
04/30 18:30 |
- |
Defensores de Glew v Deportivo Metalurgico
|
2-1
|
04/28 18:30 |
- |
Nautico Hacoaj v Barrancas FC
|
1-1
|
04/28 18:30 |
- |
Estrella de Berisso v Everton la Plata
|
0-0
|
04/27 18:30 |
- |
Atletico Pilar v Ezeiza
|
0-2
|
04/27 17:00 |
- |
CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos v Belgrano Zarate
|
0-0
|
04/25 16:15 |
- |
Deportivo Metalurgico v Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn
|
0-3
|
04/24 16:30 |
- |
Barrancas FC v Deportivo Camioneros
|
1-2
|
04/21 18:30 |
- |
Everton de La Plata v Atletico Pilar
|
0-0
|
04/21 14:00 |
- |
Belgrano Zarate v Estrella de Berisso
|
2-1
|
04/13 18:30 |
- |
CUDP Lobos v Defensores de Glew
|
1-1
|
04/13 18:30 |
- |
Nautico Hacoaj v Everton de La Plata
|
1-1
|
04/13 18:30 |
- |
Juventud de Bernal v Deportivo Metalurgico
|
0-2
|
04/12 18:30 |
- |
Deportivo Camioneros v Ezeiza
|
2-0
|
04/12 18:00 |
- |
Estrella de Berisso v Social Atletico Television
|
2-0
|
04/09 18:30 |
- |
Juventud de Bernal v CU Deportivo Provincial Lobos
|
2-2
|