01/28 14:00 |
29 |
Di Lorenzo, Francesca v Whitney Osuigwe
|
6-2,1-6,6-4
|
01/27 15:00 |
28 |
Whitney Osuigwe v Irina Maria Bara
|
7-6,6-4
|
01/27 15:00 |
28 |
Di Lorenzo, Francesca v Olga Danilovic
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/26 16:00 |
27 |
Anhelina Kalinina v Di Lorenzo, Francesca
|
7-5,4-6,3-6
|
01/26 16:00 |
27 |
Sanchez, Maria v Irina Maria Bara
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/26 16:00 |
27 |
Whitney Osuigwe v Katie Swan
|
6-3,6-4
|
01/25 17:50 |
26 |
Anhelina Kalinina v Julia Grabher
|
3-6,6-3,6-1
|
01/25 17:00 |
26 |
Hendler, Tamaryn v Olga Danilovic
|
6-4,1-6,2-6
|
01/25 16:45 |
26 |
Ayla Aksu v Whitney Osuigwe
|
2-6,1-6
|
01/25 15:30 |
26 |
Cartwright, Kerrie v Irina Maria Bara
|
1-6,2-6
|
01/25 15:30 |
26 |
Robin Anderson v Sanchez, Maria
|
5-7,2-6
|
01/25 14:30 |
26 |
Di Lorenzo, Francesca v Renata Zarazua
|
6-4,6-2
|
01/25 14:30 |
26 |
Katie Swan v Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
01/24 19:30 |
25 |
Ayla Aksu v Marand, Sanaz
|
6-3,7-6
|
01/24 19:25 |
25 |
Cartwright, Kerrie v Rasheeda McAdoo
|
6-2,5-7,6-2
|
01/24 18:30 |
25 |
Anhelina Kalinina v Kleybanova, Alisa
|
Retired
|
01/24 18:20 |
25 |
Perper, Alexandra v Caroline Werner
|
2-6,6-1,6-2
|
01/24 17:55 |
25 |
Ulrikke Eikeri v Hendler, Tamaryn
|
7-5,4-6,2-6
|
01/24 17:15 |
25 |
Kyoka Okamura v Sanchez, Maria
|
6-7,6-4,4-6
|
01/24 16:35 |
25 |
Stewart, Katerina v Whitney Osuigwe
|
3-6,5-7
|
01/24 16:15 |
25 |
Goncalves, Paula Cristina v Irina Maria Bara
|
4-6,1-6
|
01/24 16:10 |
25 |
Chiara Scholl v Robin Anderson
|
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
01/24 14:30 |
25 |
Reka-Luca Jani v Torro-Flor, Maria-Teresa
|
3-6,3-6
|
01/24 14:30 |
25 |
Di Lorenzo, Francesca v Katerina Filip
|
6-3,6-1
|
01/24 14:30 |
25 |
Katie Swan v Grace Min
|
7-5,7-6
|
01/24 14:30 |
25 |
Julia Grabher v Halbauer, Elizabeth
|
3-6,6-1,6-1
|
01/23 18:40 |
25 |
Sophie Chang v Olga Danilovic
|
6-7,3-6
|
01/23 18:20 |
25 |
Hanyu Guo v Renata Zarazua
|
6-4,4-6,5-7
|
01/29 18:00 |
29 |
Ianchuk, Elizaveta v Anhelina Kalinina
|
4-6,4-6
|
01/28 15:00 |
28 |
Anhelina Kalinina v Sofia Kenin
|
Retired
|