03/27 12:55 |
29 |
[149] Tamara Korpatsch v Anna Blinkova
[141] |
3-6,6-2,6-2
|
03/26 13:35 |
28 |
[151] Julia Grabher v Anna Blinkova
[141] |
2-6,6-4,5-7
|
03/26 12:00 |
28 |
[130] Cristina Bucsa v Tamara Korpatsch
[149] |
1-6,3-6
|
03/25 15:05 |
27 |
[236] Elsa Jacquemot v Julia Grabher
[151] |
7-5,1-6,4-6
|
03/25 11:45 |
27 |
[149] Tamara Korpatsch v Irene Burillo Escorihuela
[253] |
6-4,6-1
|
03/25 10:00 |
27 |
[207] Ysaline Bonaventure v Anna Blinkova
[141] |
4-6,3-6
|
03/25 10:00 |
27 |
[130] Cristina Bucsa v Erika Andreeva
[270] |
6-3,5-7,6-4
|
03/24 18:15 |
26 |
[149] Tamara Korpatsch v Stephanie Wagner
[276] |
4-6,6-0,6-1
|
03/24 16:35 |
26 |
[389] Brenda Fruhvirtova v Elsa Jacquemot
[236] |
6-7,4-6
|
03/24 16:05 |
26 |
[270] Erika Andreeva v Anna Siskova
[272] |
7-6,7-6
|
03/24 14:00 |
26 |
[370] Mona Barthel v Anna Blinkova
[141] |
5-7,6-4,3-6
|
03/24 13:50 |
26 |
[173] Elina Avanesyan v Ysaline Bonaventure
[207] |
4-6,6-1,2-6
|
03/24 12:30 |
26 |
[213] Gatto-Monticone, Giulia v Julia Grabher
[151] |
4-6,1-6
|
03/24 10:00 |
26 |
[253] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Despina Papamichail
[171] |
7-5,3-6,7-6
|
03/24 10:00 |
26 |
[130] Cristina Bucsa v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[212] |
6-3,5-7,6-3
|
03/23 17:35 |
25 |
[190] Jessika Ponchet v Brenda Fruhvirtova
[389] |
6-3,4-6,0-6
|
03/23 17:00 |
25 |
[173] Elina Avanesyan v Garcia Perez, Georgina
[223] |
6-2,3-6,6-2
|
03/23 16:10 |
25 |
[130] Cristina Bucsa v Marine Partaud
[386] |
6-2,6-1
|
03/23 14:25 |
25 |
[356] Lena Papadakis v Elsa Jacquemot
[236] |
3-6,1-6
|
03/23 14:00 |
25 |
[253] Irene Burillo Escorihuela v Simona Waltert
[217] |
2-6,7-6,6-2
|
03/23 11:55 |
25 |
[272] Anna Siskova v Federica Di Sarra
[201] |
7-5,6-1
|
03/23 11:30 |
25 |
[231] Mrdeza, Tereza v Julia Grabher
[151] |
6-2,2-6,5-7
|
03/23 10:00 |
25 |
Erika Andreeva v Ekaterina Makarova
|
6-4,6-2
|
03/23 10:00 |
25 |
[405] Audrey Albie v Ysaline Bonaventure
[207] |
3-6,1-6
|
03/22 14:50 |
25 |
[355] Marie Benoit v Gatto-Monticone, Giulia
[213] |
1-6,1-6
|
03/22 13:05 |
25 |
Tamara Korpatsch v Diana Martynov
|
6-3,6-1
|
03/22 12:35 |
25 |
[296] Guttierez Carrasco, Maria v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[212] |
Retired
|
03/22 11:15 |
25 |
Astrid Lew Yan Foon v Despina Papamichail
|
0-6,0-6
|
03/22 11:10 |
25 |
Amandine Monnot v Stephanie Wagner
|
4-6,4-6
|
03/22 09:30 |
25 |
[221] Gerlach, Katharina v Anna Blinkova
[141] |
0-6,2-6
|