07/25 15:00 |
29 |
[165] Zanevska, Maryna v Kucova, Kristina
[150] |
6-4,7-6
|
07/24 15:00 |
28 |
[165] Zanevska, Maryna v Kozlova, Kateryna
[141] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
07/24 12:15 |
28 |
[150] Kucova, Kristina v Tamara Korpatsch
[162] |
6-0,6-3
|
07/23 17:00 |
27 |
[143] Katarzyna Kawa v Kozlova, Kateryna
[141] |
7-5,5-7,1-6
|
07/23 15:20 |
27 |
[112] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Zanevska, Maryna
[165] |
3-6,2-6
|
07/23 11:10 |
27 |
[208] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Kucova, Kristina
[150] |
7-6,6-7,6-7
|
07/23 09:00 |
27 |
[231] Anna Bondar v Tamara Korpatsch
[162] |
5-7,3-6
|
07/22 13:55 |
26 |
Zanevska, Maryna v Viktoria Hruncakova
|
6-2,6-1
|
07/22 12:05 |
26 |
[81] Irina-Camelia Begu v Katarzyna Kawa
[143] |
2-6,4-6
|
07/22 10:50 |
26 |
[112] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Amina Anshba
[325] |
6-4,6-2
|
07/22 09:00 |
26 |
[208] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Varvara Lepchenko
[154] |
7-6,6-2
|
07/22 09:00 |
26 |
[141] Kozlova, Kateryna v Aliaksandra Sasnovich
[87] |
2-6,6-4,6-3
|
07/21 16:10 |
26 |
[150] Kucova, Kristina v Irina Bara
[116] |
3-6,7-5,6-4
|
07/21 14:30 |
26 |
[487] Weronika Falkowska v Tamara Korpatsch
[162] |
5-7,1-6
|
07/21 11:50 |
26 |
[123] Anna Karolina Schmiedlova v Anna Bondar
[231] |
2-6,7-6,1-6
|
07/21 09:00 |
25 |
Zanevska, Maryna v Jamie Loeb
|
6-2,6-0
|
07/21 09:00 |
25 |
[156] Kuzmova, Viktoria v Varvara Gracheva
[89] |
6-4,6-7,7-5
|
07/20 15:40 |
25 |
[135] Harmony Tan v Amina Anshba
[325] |
4-6,2-6
|
07/20 15:15 |
25 |
[112] Nuria Parrizas-Diaz v Magdalena Frech
[152] |
6-3,2-6,6-4
|
07/20 13:00 |
25 |
[143] Katarzyna Kawa v Mrdeza, Tereza
[223] |
6-3,1-6,6-2
|
07/20 12:25 |
25 |
[162] Tamara Korpatsch v Govortsova, Olga
[126] |
1-6,7-5,7-5
|
07/20 11:00 |
25 |
[81] Irina-Camelia Begu v Ysaline Bonaventure
[127] |
6-1,6-2
|
07/20 10:00 |
25 |
[256] Anastasia Zakharova v Ekaterine Gorgodze
[208] |
7-6,3-6,1-6
|
07/20 09:00 |
25 |
[187] Marina Melnikova v Varvara Lepchenko
[154] |
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
07/20 09:00 |
25 |
Weronika Baszak v Aliaksandra Sasnovich
|
6-3,1-6,2-6
|
07/20 08:00 |
25 |
Anhelina Kalinina v Ekaterine Gorgodze
|
Cancelled
|
07/19 15:00 |
25 |
[209] Urszula Radwanska v Kucova, Kristina
[150] |
2-6,1-6
|
07/19 13:00 |
25 |
[220] Bondarenko, K. v Weronika Falkowska
[487] |
0-6,2-6
|
07/19 11:05 |
25 |
[287] Federica Di Sarra v Irina Bara
[116] |
3-6,6-1,5-7
|
07/19 10:50 |
25 |
Olyanovskaya, Valeriya v Anna Bondar
|
5-7,3-6
|