04/23 09:00 |
29 |
[243] Mirra Andreeva v Fiona Ferro
[455] |
2-6,6-1,6-4
|
04/22 12:45 |
28 |
[243] Mirra Andreeva v Celine Naef
[219] |
6-1,6-4
|
04/22 09:00 |
28 |
[203] Natalija Stevanovic v Fiona Ferro
[455] |
3-6,4-6
|
04/22 08:00 |
25 |
Katie Swan v Conny Perrin
|
Cancelled
|
04/21 14:15 |
27 |
[243] Mirra Andreeva v Marie Benoit
[197] |
6-2,6-1
|
04/21 12:15 |
27 |
[190] Raluca Georgiana Serban v Natalija Stevanovic
[203] |
4-6,4-6
|
04/21 12:00 |
27 |
[204] Barbora Palicova v Fiona Ferro
[455] |
3-6,6-7
|
04/21 12:00 |
27 |
[219] Celine Naef v Zeynep Sonmez
[242] |
6-3,6-1
|
04/20 14:55 |
26 |
[404] Ilona G Ghioroaie v Fiona Ferro
[455] |
7-5,2-6,1-6
|
04/20 14:05 |
26 |
[342] Andrea Lazaro Garcia v Mirra Andreeva
[243] |
2-6,4-6
|
04/20 12:40 |
26 |
[219] Celine Naef v Nadine Keller
[476] |
6-0,6-4
|
04/20 12:05 |
26 |
[242] Zeynep Sonmez v Anastasia Tikhonova
[231] |
6-4,6-7,6-1
|
04/20 10:25 |
26 |
[190] Raluca Georgiana Serban v Carole Monnet
[199] |
7-5,6-2
|
04/20 09:40 |
26 |
[197] Marie Benoit v Angelica Moratelli
[369] |
6-4,6-3
|
04/20 08:00 |
26 |
[402] Conny Perrin v Barbora Palicova
[204] |
5-7,1-6
|
04/20 08:00 |
26 |
[203] Natalija Stevanovic v Simona Waltert
[118] |
6-4,6-4
|
04/19 14:20 |
25 |
[243] Mirra Andreeva v Darja Semenistaja
[213] |
6-4,4-6,6-1
|
04/19 14:05 |
25 |
[79] Lucia Bronzetti v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[342] |
6-3,6-7,6-7
|
04/19 13:40 |
25 |
[205] Valentini Grammatikopoulou v Zeynep Sonmez
[242] |
2-6,1-6
|
04/19 13:30 |
25 |
[455] Fiona Ferro v Clara Burel
[111] |
6-4,6-1
|
04/19 12:25 |
25 |
[257] Alexandra Eala v Ilona G Ghioroaie
[404] |
5-7,1-6
|
04/19 12:20 |
25 |
[424] Emma Lene v Conny Perrin
[402] |
4-6,2-6
|
04/19 11:40 |
25 |
Raluca Georgiana Serban v Tina Nadine Smith
|
7-5,6-0
|
04/19 11:10 |
25 |
[476] Nadine Keller v Dalila Jakupovic
[209] |
6-1,6-1
|
04/19 10:20 |
25 |
[197] Marie Benoit v Julia Middendorf
[406] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/19 09:50 |
25 |
[231] Anastasia Tikhonova v Leyre R Gormaz
[158] |
7-6,2-6,7-5
|
04/19 09:45 |
25 |
[112] Eva Lys v Celine Naef
[219] |
6-2,6-7,4-6
|
04/19 09:20 |
25 |
[369] Angelica Moratelli v Selena Janicijevic
[171] |
6-4,6-1
|
04/19 07:30 |
25 |
[261] Cagla Buyukakcay v Carole Monnet
[199] |
6-3,3-6,2-6
|
04/19 07:30 |
25 |
[359] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Simona Waltert
[118] |
3-6,3-6
|