10/21 12:40 |
25 |
[239] Harmony Tan v Gerlach, Katharina
[244] |
6-0,6-0
|
10/21 12:05 |
25 |
[129] Liudmila Samsonova v Chloe Paquet
[187] |
6-4,7-6
|
10/21 11:05 |
25 |
[258] Francesca Jones v Indy De Vroome
[197] |
6-2,6-0
|
10/21 10:15 |
25 |
[159] Cristina Bucsa v Olga Danilovic
[182] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/21 09:00 |
25 |
Selena Janicijevic v Harriet Dart
|
3-6,3-6
|
10/21 07:55 |
25 |
[209] Reka-Luca Jani v Komardina, Anastasiya
[215] |
3-6,6-2,7-6
|
10/20 15:00 |
25 |
[169] Cristian, Jaqueline Adina v Clara Burel
[240] |
4-6,7-5,4-6
|
10/20 12:25 |
25 |
[194] Mariam Bolkvadze v Daria Snigur
[224] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|
10/20 11:40 |
25 |
[208] Daniela Seguel v Xinyu Wang
[150] |
1-6,4-6
|
10/20 10:00 |
25 |
[254] Anastasia Zakharova v Bibiane Schoofs
[201] |
6-0,6-4
|
10/20 09:55 |
25 |
[237] Jana Fett v Zanevska, Maryna
[261] |
5-7,5-7
|
10/20 08:00 |
25 |
[212] Pemra Ozgen v Cagla Buyukakcay
[176] |
3-6,1-6
|
10/19 14:45 |
54 |
[243] Jessika Ponchet v Lara Salden
[252] |
6-1,4-6,10-4
|
10/19 13:35 |
54 |
[224] Daria Snigur v Anastasia Zakharova
[254] |
3-6,6-4,8-10
|
10/19 12:15 |
54 |
[208] Daniela Seguel v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[276] |
6-3,6-7,10-5
|
10/19 11:45 |
54 |
[222] Guerrero Alvarez, Eva v Qinwen Zheng
[326] |
6-2,2-6,8-10
|
10/19 10:10 |
54 |
[225] Valeria Savinykh v Francesca Jones
[258] |
1-6,3-6
|
10/19 09:55 |
54 |
[244] Gerlach, Katharina v Lumsden, Maia
[348] |
7-5,6-3
|
10/19 08:00 |
54 |
[237] Jana Fett v Audrey Albie
[395] |
6-2,3-6,10-3
|
10/19 08:00 |
54 |
[226] Julia Grabher v Zanevska, Maryna
[261] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/18 17:30 |
54 |
Daniela Seguel v Katy Dunne
|
6-4,1-6,10-8
|
10/18 16:30 |
54 |
[316] Yerolymos, Margot v Andrea Lazaro Garcia
[276] |
6-7,3-6
|
10/18 16:30 |
- |
[208] Daniela Seguel v Katy Dunne
[322] |
6-4,1-6,1-0
|
10/18 16:15 |
54 |
[361] Ivana Popovic v Anastasia Zakharova
[254] |
5-7,6-0,8-10
|
10/18 15:35 |
54 |
Julie Belgraver v Lara Salden
|
2-6,6-7
|
10/18 15:10 |
54 |
Daria Snigur v Bornay, Jade
|
6-3,6-0
|
10/18 14:35 |
54 |
[326] Qinwen Zheng v Burrage, Jodie Anna
[274] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/18 13:50 |
54 |
Guerrero Alvarez, Eva v Biolay , Sophia
|
6-2,6-3
|
10/18 13:45 |
54 |
[243] Jessika Ponchet v Sara Cakarevic
[419] |
6-3,6-4
|
10/18 12:55 |
54 |
[382] Alice Rame v Zanevska, Maryna
[261] |
1-6,3-6
|