10/02 10:30 |
19 |
[45] Bernarda Pera v Nikola Bartunkova
[315] |
6-0,3-6,6-2
|
10/02 09:00 |
19 |
[148] Anna-Lena Friedsam v Alycia Parks
[152] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/02 09:00 |
19 |
[34] Ajla Tomljanovic v Garcia Perez, Georgina
[344] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/01 16:55 |
14 |
[174] Jessika Ponchet v Anna Blinkova
[139] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/01 16:45 |
14 |
[91] Dalma Galfi v Lucie Havlickova
[441] |
7-6,6-3
|
10/01 15:20 |
14 |
[100] Tamara Korpatsch v Gabriela Lee
[150] |
6-3,6-2
|
10/01 14:30 |
14 |
[469] Eugenie Bouchard v Oceane Dodin
[103] |
6-2,4-6,6-3
|
10/01 13:45 |
14 |
[58] Xiyu Wang v McNally, Caty
[157] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/01 12:10 |
14 |
Tereza Valentova v Anna Karolina Schmiedlova
|
6-3,3-6,1-6
|
10/01 12:05 |
14 |
[148] Anna-Lena Friedsam v Anastasia Zakharova
[170] |
6-1,6-4
|
10/01 11:35 |
14 |
Marta Kostyuk v Anastasia Zakharova
|
Cancelled
|
10/01 10:40 |
14 |
[315] Nikola Bartunkova v Linda Noskova
[105] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/01 10:30 |
14 |
[152] Alycia Parks v Oksana Selekhmeteva
[147] |
6-4,6-1
|
10/01 09:15 |
14 |
[45] Bernarda Pera v Barbora Palicova
[241] |
6-1,6-3
|
10/01 08:00 |
14 |
[34] Ajla Tomljanovic v Alexandra Cadantu-Ignatik
[173] |
6-1,6-0
|
10/01 08:00 |
14 |
[344] Garcia Perez, Georgina v Daria Snigur
[110] |
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
09/26 12:30 |
29 |
[12] Maria Sakkari v Kontaveit, Anett
[30] |
2-6,5-7
|
09/25 14:10 |
28 |
[30] Kontaveit, Anett v Kvitova, Petra
[10] |
6-0,6-4
|
09/25 12:00 |
28 |
[6] Iga Swiatek v Maria Sakkari
[12] |
4-6,5-7
|
09/24 17:50 |
27 |
[30] Kontaveit, Anett v Bencic, Belinda
[11] |
6-4,6-3
|
09/24 16:00 |
27 |
[42] Jil Teichmann v Kvitova, Petra
[10] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/24 13:50 |
27 |
[6] Iga Swiatek v Elena Rybakina
[16] |
7-6,6-2
|
09/24 12:00 |
27 |
[12] Maria Sakkari v Tereza Martincova
[61] |
7-5,6-3
|
09/23 18:00 |
26 |
[42] Jil Teichmann v Alison Riske
[32] |
6-3,1-6,6-4
|
09/23 16:10 |
26 |
[36] Sara Sorribes Tormo v Bencic, Belinda
[11] |
2-6,3-6
|
09/23 13:35 |
26 |
[61] Tereza Martincova v Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
[13] |
7-6,7-6
|
09/23 11:55 |
26 |
[12] Maria Sakkari v Jelena Ostapenko
[29] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/23 10:00 |
26 |
[59] Magda Linette v Elena Rybakina
[16] |
3-6,6-2,1-6
|
09/22 18:25 |
26 |
[27] Paula Badosa v Kontaveit, Anett
[30] |
3-6,4-6
|
09/22 16:00 |
26 |
[92] Anastasia Potapova v Kvitova, Petra
[10] |
1-6,7-6,3-6
|