12/11 09:55 |
29 |
Abedallah Shelbayh v Daniel Rincon
|
6-1,6-4
|
12/10 09:30 |
28 |
Daniel Rincon v Jiri Barnat
|
6-3,6-4
|
12/10 09:30 |
28 |
Bulitski, Aliaksandr v Abedallah Shelbayh
|
0-6,6-3,4-6
|
12/09 12:15 |
27 |
Jiri Barnat v Michael Vrbensky
|
6-7,6-3,7-5
|
12/09 11:30 |
27 |
Bulitski, Aliaksandr v Andrea Guerrieri
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
12/09 10:00 |
27 |
Stefanos Sakellaridis v Daniel Rincon
|
4-6,6-7
|
12/09 10:00 |
27 |
Smith, Roy v Abedallah Shelbayh
|
2-6,2-6
|
12/08 13:10 |
26 |
Jiri Barnat v Kilian Feldbausch
|
2-6,6-3,7-6
|
12/08 12:45 |
26 |
Mika Brunold v Michael Vrbensky
|
4-6,3-6
|
12/08 11:30 |
26 |
Andrea Guerrieri v Velcz, Zsombor
|
7-5,6-3
|
12/08 11:05 |
26 |
Stefanos Sakellaridis v Daniel Siniakov
|
0-6,6-3,6-2
|
12/08 10:30 |
26 |
Smith, Roy v Domagoj Biljesko
|
6-4,6-4
|
12/08 09:55 |
26 |
Nejedly, Pavel v Abedallah Shelbayh
|
3-6,2-6
|
12/08 09:00 |
26 |
David Jorda Sanchis v Bulitski, Aliaksandr
|
6-7,4-6
|
12/08 09:00 |
26 |
[433] Lukas Pokorny v Daniel Rincon
[481] |
4-6,2-6
|
12/07 16:20 |
25 |
Nejedly, Pavel v Ivanovski, Kalin
|
5-7,6-4,6-3
|
12/07 15:10 |
25 |
Jakub Kroslak v Bulitski, Aliaksandr
|
7-5,3-6,3-6
|
12/07 13:45 |
25 |
Stuart Parker v David Jorda Sanchis
|
Retired
|
12/07 13:15 |
25 |
Harry Wendelken v Stefanos Sakellaridis
|
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
12/07 13:15 |
25 |
Matthew Dellavedova v Jiri Barnat
|
2-6,6-7
|
12/07 12:05 |
25 |
Kirill Kivattsev v Michael Vrbensky
|
3-6,6-7
|
12/07 10:30 |
25 |
Daniel Vallejo v Abedallah Shelbayh
|
7-6,3-6,2-6
|
12/07 10:25 |
25 |
Novansky, Michal v Mika Brunold
|
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
12/07 10:10 |
25 |
Michal Krajci v Daniel Rincon
|
2-6,6-7
|
12/07 09:00 |
25 |
Velcz, Zsombor v Jaimee Floyd Angele
|
6-3,6-1
|
12/07 09:00 |
25 |
Daniel Siniakov v Kai Lemstra
|
6-1,6-1
|
12/07 09:00 |
25 |
Jan Kupcic v Andrea Guerrieri
|
1-6,2-6
|
12/06 13:55 |
25 |
Domagoj Biljesko v Coleman Wong
|
7-6,6-4
|
12/06 13:00 |
25 |
Milos Karol v Kilian Feldbausch
|
0-6,2-6
|
12/06 13:00 |
25 |
Lukas Pokorny v Peter Nad
|
6-1,6-7,6-4
|