09/22 07:30 |
29 |
Robert Strombachs v Danilov, Savriyan
|
7-6,4-6,3-6
|
09/21 09:15 |
28 |
Naoki Tajima v Danilov, Savriyan
|
4-6,4-6
|
09/21 07:30 |
28 |
Niklas-Salminen, Patrick v Robert Strombachs
|
4-6,6-7
|
09/20 10:30 |
27 |
Naoki Tajima v Yanki Erel
|
7-5,1-6,7-6
|
09/20 10:30 |
27 |
Alibek Kachmazov v Niklas-Salminen, Patrick
|
3-6,2-6
|
09/20 07:00 |
27 |
Danilov, Savriyan v Lucas Catarina
|
4-6,6-4,6-4
|
09/20 07:00 |
27 |
Alexander Zgirovsky v Robert Strombachs
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/19 11:50 |
26 |
Danilov, Savriyan v Sergei Pogosian
|
6-4,6-1
|
09/19 10:50 |
26 |
Ratniuk, Maxim v Niklas-Salminen, Patrick
|
7-5,0-6,3-6
|
09/19 10:15 |
26 |
Noskin, Egor v Robert Strombachs
|
2-6,4-6
|
09/19 09:05 |
26 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Lucas Catarina
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/19 08:50 |
26 |
Alexander Zgirovsky v David Jorda Sanchis
|
7-6,4-6,7-5
|
09/19 07:30 |
26 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Alibek Kachmazov
|
6-7,6-4,1-6
|
09/19 07:30 |
26 |
Yanki Erel v Seifert, Stefan
|
6-2,6-0
|
09/19 07:30 |
26 |
Naoki Tajima v Parko, Carl Bret
|
6-4,6-2
|
09/18 12:50 |
25 |
Yitbarek, Simon v Lucas Catarina
|
1-6,2-6
|
09/18 12:30 |
25 |
Yanki Erel v Hietaranta, Roni Mikael
|
6-0,6-2
|
09/18 12:20 |
25 |
Naoki Tajima v Antinheimo, Oskar
|
6-2,6-1
|
09/18 11:45 |
25 |
Noskin, Egor v Rikkonen, Roni
|
6-3,6-1
|
09/18 11:05 |
25 |
Schifris, Jeremy v Niklas-Salminen, Patrick
|
1-6,4-6
|
09/18 10:40 |
25 |
Johansson, Niklas v Parko, Carl Bret
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/18 10:30 |
25 |
Sergei Pogosian v Hands, Tom
|
6-3,1-6,6-3
|
09/18 09:25 |
25 |
Vilardo, Francesco v Sizya Ernest Kivanda
|
6-3,6-3
|
09/18 08:55 |
25 |
Sarpola, Masi v David Jorda Sanchis
|
6-4,3-6,6-7
|
09/18 07:30 |
25 |
Alibek Kachmazov v Arvid Nordquist
|
6-1,6-2
|
09/18 07:30 |
25 |
Ratniuk, Maxim v Daniil Glinka
|
7-6,6-7,6-4
|
09/18 07:30 |
25 |
Crepatte, Baptiste v Kiyamov, Timur
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/17 14:25 |
25 |
Seifert, Stefan v Ryan Nijboer
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/17 12:30 |
25 |
Hartmeier, Patrik v Robert Strombachs
|
2-6,2-6
|
09/17 12:00 |
25 |
Danilov, Savriyan v Glvac, Andrej
|
6-3,6-3
|