08/07 05:05 |
44 |
Shivank Bhatnagar v Dibbyaro Hinomaru
|
6-1,6-0
|
08/07 04:45 |
44 |
Lucky Candra Kurniawan v Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong
|
1-6,4-6
|
08/07 04:40 |
44 |
Faried Widyarohmadhiansyah v Susanto, David Agung
|
1-6,1-6
|
08/07 03:50 |
44 |
Ji Hoon Son v Amor Jasika
|
6-4,1-6,7-10
|
08/07 03:20 |
44 |
Anthony Susanto v Muhammad H R Djufri
|
6-4,6-0
|
08/07 03:15 |
44 |
Pranash Babu v Krittin Koaykul
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/07 02:00 |
44 |
Kodancha Srinivasan v Audric Madyapanna
|
6-1,6-0
|
08/07 02:00 |
44 |
Lohithaksha Bathrinath v Azuma Visaya
|
4-6,6-4,10-5
|
08/07 02:00 |
44 |
Huynh, Phuc v Parth Aggarwal
|
6-3,1-6,10-7
|
08/07 01:55 |
44 |
Nahor, Jeremy v Issei Okamura
|
0-6,0-6
|
08/25 02:30 |
29 |
Boyer, Dusty H v Jumpei Yamasaki
|
3-6,1-6
|
08/24 03:00 |
28 |
Jumpei Yamasaki v Purcell, Rhett
|
6-3,7-6
|
08/24 02:30 |
28 |
Renta Tokuda v Boyer, Dusty H
|
6-7,4-6
|
08/23 02:30 |
27 |
Kosuke Ogura v Purcell, Rhett
|
3-6,2-6
|
08/23 02:30 |
27 |
Schmid, Aaron v Jumpei Yamasaki
|
6-7,5-7
|
08/23 02:30 |
27 |
Crnokrak, Alexander v Boyer, Dusty H
|
3-6,7-6,4-6
|
08/23 02:30 |
27 |
Renta Tokuda v Bava, Haadin
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/22 05:25 |
26 |
Manish Sureshkumar v Kosuke Ogura
|
6-1,4-6,3-6
|
08/22 04:10 |
26 |
Renta Tokuda v Jayden Court
|
6-4,6-3
|
08/22 04:00 |
26 |
Chiu, Yu Hsiang v Crnokrak, Alexander
|
1-6,2-6
|
08/22 03:45 |
26 |
Hanyi Liu v Bava, Haadin
|
4-6,4-6
|
08/22 02:30 |
26 |
Yeung, Pak Long v Jumpei Yamasaki
|
3-6,3-6
|
08/22 02:30 |
26 |
Gray, Jonathan v Schmid, Aaron
|
4-6,7-5,2-6
|
08/22 02:30 |
26 |
Susanto, David Agung v Boyer, Dusty H
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/22 02:30 |
26 |
Purcell, Rhett v Sho Shimabukuro
|
Retired
|
08/21 07:05 |
25 |
Manish Sureshkumar v Nguyen, Phuong van
|
6-1,6-4
|
08/21 07:00 |
25 |
Romios, Matthew Christopher v Chiu, Yu Hsiang
|
Retired
|
08/21 06:50 |
25 |
Boyer, Dusty H v Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha
|
6-4,6-4
|
08/21 06:35 |
25 |
Arazza, Odeda Muhammad v Hanyi Liu
|
2-6,2-6
|
08/21 04:50 |
25 |
[278] Roelofse, Ruan v Purcell, Rhett
[382] |
3-6,6-7
|