09/14 08:00 |
28 |
Anastasia Zolotareva v Fanny Ostlund
|
4-6,1-6
|
09/13 09:40 |
27 |
Prati, Federica v Fanny Ostlund
|
5-7,3-6
|
09/13 09:40 |
27 |
Matusova, Barbora v Anastasia Zolotareva
|
4-6,5-7
|
09/13 09:25 |
27 |
Sandra Samir v Lazareva, Margarita
|
6-0,7-5
|
09/13 09:05 |
27 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Anastasia Piangerelli
|
2-6,6-2,3-6
|
09/12 11:40 |
26 |
Matusova, Barbora v Sama, Sathwika
|
6-4,7-5
|
09/12 10:45 |
26 |
Sandra Samir v Zoziya Kardava
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/12 10:05 |
26 |
Akiyama, Minami v Lazareva, Margarita
|
3-6,5-7
|
09/12 10:00 |
26 |
Anastasia Zolotareva v Bojana Marinkovic
|
7-5,6-1
|
09/12 09:50 |
26 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Jocovic, Andjela
|
6-0,7-5
|
09/12 09:00 |
26 |
Adesuwa Osabuohien v Fanny Ostlund
|
2-6,1-6
|
09/12 08:00 |
26 |
El Sayed, Yasmina v Anastasia Piangerelli
|
4-6,3-6
|
09/12 08:00 |
26 |
Prati, Federica v Vasic, Ema
|
6-3,7-5
|
09/11 14:15 |
25 |
Adesuwa Osabuohien v Shetinina, Irina
|
6-1,3-6,6-3
|
09/11 13:25 |
25 |
Prati, Federica v Ramy, Kenzy
|
6-0,6-0
|
09/11 13:20 |
25 |
Faizy, Ritage v El Sayed, Yasmina
|
3-6,1-6
|
09/11 12:45 |
25 |
Shapovalova, Angelika v Lazareva, Margarita
|
6-3,2-6,3-6
|
09/11 12:35 |
25 |
Fouad, Hala v Anastasia Piangerelli
|
0-6,2-6
|
09/11 12:25 |
25 |
Solovyeva, Daria v Anastasia Zolotareva
|
2-6,3-6
|
09/11 12:15 |
25 |
Vasic, Ema v Aya El Sayed
|
6-3,6-4
|
09/11 11:55 |
25 |
Matusova, Barbora v Bizhukova, Tamara
|
7-5,6-3
|
09/11 11:10 |
25 |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz v Alica Rusova
|
6-1,6-3
|
09/11 10:45 |
25 |
Sandra Samir v Merna Refaat
|
6-1,6-0
|
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
Maria Toma v Bojana Marinkovic
|
3-6,3-6
|
09/11 08:00 |
25 |
Akiyama, Minami v Makhorkina, Anna
|
2-6,7-6,6-1
|
09/10 08:00 |
25 |
Sama, Sathwika v Saumya Vig
|
6-1,6-1
|
09/10 08:00 |
25 |
Bordo, Chiara v Jocovic, Andjela
|
2-6,6-4,6-7
|
09/10 08:00 |
25 |
Diez, Camilla v Zoziya Kardava
|
3-6,4-6
|
09/10 08:00 |
25 |
El-Sakka, Hla v Fanny Ostlund
|
1-6,1-6
|
09/09 10:30 |
45 |
Maria Toma v Hesham, Norhan
|
6-2,6-1
|