02/28 10:10 |
26 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Ghorbel, Anis
|
Retired
|
02/28 08:30 |
26 |
Klegou, Alexis v Robert, Quentin
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/28 08:30 |
26 |
Pauwels, Maxime v Altug Celikbilek
|
4-6,1-6
|
02/27 11:40 |
25 |
Juan Pablo Paz v Mladenov, Vasko
|
6-3,3-6,6-3
|
02/27 11:25 |
25 |
Klegou, Alexis v Ben Abdallah, Skander
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/27 11:15 |
25 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Fabian Marozsan
|
4-6,7-5,6-4
|
02/27 11:00 |
25 |
Ocleppo, Julian v Tikhomirov, Maksim
|
4-6,6-1,6-2
|
02/27 10:10 |
25 |
Ghorbel, Anis v Mohanty, Arnav
|
6-3,6-0
|
02/27 08:30 |
25 |
Tchoutakian, Maxime v Marek Gengel
|
4-6,7-6,6-4
|
02/27 08:30 |
25 |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Joncour, Ronan
|
7-5,6-2
|
02/27 08:30 |
25 |
Hirschmueller, Christian v Pauwels, Maxime
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/27 08:30 |
25 |
Bega, Alessandro v Petr Nouza
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
02/26 11:35 |
25 |
Voronin, Dimitriy v Tepavac, Marko
|
1-6,4-6
|
02/26 10:40 |
25 |
Alexey Zakharov v Christoph Negritu
|
4-6,4-6
|
02/26 09:55 |
25 |
Valentin Royer v Suntic, Sabit
|
6-3,6-4
|
02/26 08:30 |
25 |
Styler, Ondrej v Altug Celikbilek
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/26 08:30 |
25 |
David Pichler v Vilardo, Francesco
|
2-6,6-3,3-6
|
02/26 08:30 |
25 |
Robert, Quentin v Louis Wessels
|
7-5,6-4
|
02/26 08:30 |
25 |
Francesco Forti v Franco Emanuel Egea
|
5-7,5-7
|
02/25 12:30 |
45 |
Bondarevskiy, Yan v Fattar, Anas
|
3-6,7-6,10-7
|
02/25 12:30 |
45 |
Fabian Marozsan v Larriere, Clement
|
6-3,7-5
|
02/25 12:00 |
45 |
Boris Fassbender v Mladenov, Vasko
|
2-6,5-7
|
02/25 12:00 |
45 |
Klegou, Alexis v Davydov, Ivan
|
6-3,6-2
|
02/25 12:00 |
45 |
Carlos Sanchez Jover v Federico Iannaccone
|
4-6,6-2,10-5
|
02/25 12:00 |
45 |
Clement Tabur v Hirschmueller, Christian
|
4-6,3-6
|
02/25 08:00 |
45 |
Mikhail Korovin v Boris Fassbender
|
3-6,4-6
|
02/25 08:00 |
45 |
Arh, Anze v Davydov, Ivan
|
2-6,3-6
|
02/25 08:00 |
45 |
Federico Iannaccone v Crepaldi, Erik
|
2-6,6-2,10-6
|
02/25 08:00 |
45 |
Nagoudi, Adam v Fattar, Anas
|
1-6,1-6
|
02/25 08:00 |
45 |
Clement Tabur v Maggioli, Emiliano
|
6-1,6-1
|