04/12 20:30 |
19 |
[251] Altug Celikbilek v Jesper De Jong
[323] |
6-4,6-2
|
04/12 20:15 |
19 |
[239] Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas v van Rijthoven, Tim
[312] |
4-6,5-7
|
04/12 20:00 |
19 |
[273] Quiroz, Roberto v King, Kevin
[315] |
6-7,6-2,6-1
|
04/12 18:25 |
25 |
[223] Schnur, Brayden v Alejandro Tabilo
[163] |
6-2,6-2
|
04/12 18:10 |
25 |
[183] Emilio Gomez v Fratangelo, Bjorn
[221] |
6-3,4-6,1-6
|
04/12 17:10 |
25 |
[151] Jason Jung v Brooksby, Jenson
[232] |
1-6,4-6
|
04/12 16:35 |
14 |
Kodat, Toby Alex v Pedro Sakamoto
|
Cancelled
|
04/12 16:30 |
14 |
[389] Kodat, Toby Alex v van Rijthoven, Tim
[312] |
5-7,2-6
|
04/12 15:30 |
14 |
[322] Jesper De Jong v Darian King
[299] |
6-0,6-3
|
04/12 15:30 |
14 |
[252] Altug Celikbilek v Sekiguchi, Shuichi
[307] |
4-6,6-4,7-5
|
04/12 15:30 |
14 |
[239] Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas v Alexander Ritschard
[315] |
6-4,7-6
|
04/12 14:00 |
14 |
Quiroz, Roberto v Smith, Roy
|
6-4,2-6,6-2
|
04/12 14:00 |
14 |
[266] Hiroki Moriya v Martin Damm
[397] |
3-6,6-3,0-6
|
04/12 14:00 |
14 |
[315] King, Kevin v Ward, James
[309] |
6-3,6-4
|
04/12 14:00 |
14 |
[318] Aragone, JC v Bellucci, Thomaz
[305] |
6-3,7-6
|
11/22 16:00 |
29 |
[202] Brandon Nakashima v Gunneswaran, Prajnesh
[137] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/21 17:40 |
28 |
[202] Brandon Nakashima v Mitchell Krueger
[199] |
6-1,6-3
|
11/21 16:00 |
28 |
[137] Gunneswaran, Prajnesh v Christopher Eubanks
[239] |
6-4,7-6
|
11/20 18:20 |
27 |
Brandon Nakashima v Mackenzie McDonald
|
6-3,7-6
|
11/20 16:50 |
27 |
[199] Mitchell Krueger v Alexander Ritschard
[302] |
6-4,6-7,6-1
|
11/20 15:00 |
27 |
[172] Dmitry Popko v Gunneswaran, Prajnesh
[137] |
0-6,3-6
|
11/20 15:00 |
27 |
[239] Christopher Eubanks v Denis Kudla
[114] |
5-7,7-6,6-3
|
11/19 17:00 |
26 |
[302] Alexander Ritschard v Nick Chappell
[437] |
6-3,6-4
|
11/19 16:45 |
26 |
[276] Fratangelo, Bjorn v Mitchell Krueger
[199] |
6-3,2-6,2-6
|
11/19 15:00 |
26 |
[203] Elias Ymer v Mackenzie McDonald
[196] |
3-6,3-6
|
11/19 15:00 |
26 |
[84] Thiago Monteiro v Brandon Nakashima
[202] |
4-6,3-6
|
11/18 16:55 |
26 |
[250] Tung-Lin Wu v Gunneswaran, Prajnesh
[137] |
Retired
|
11/18 16:55 |
26 |
Dmitry Popko v Zachary Svajda
|
7-5,1-6,7-5
|
11/18 16:50 |
26 |
[238] Hiroki Moriya v Christopher Eubanks
[239] |
2-6,1-6
|
11/18 15:00 |
26 |
Patrick Kypson v Denis Kudla
|
4-6,4-6
|