08/08 15:50 |
26 |
[361] Pavel Kotov v Aldin Setkic
[298] |
3-6,1-6
|
08/08 15:40 |
26 |
[237] Salvatore Caruso v Eriksson, Markus
[413] |
4-6,6-3,7-5
|
08/08 15:30 |
26 |
[226] Lucas Miedler v Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
[123] |
6-4,3-6,3-6
|
08/08 14:30 |
26 |
[231] Gian Marco Moroni v Cem Ilkel
[250] |
6-1,6-1
|
08/08 14:00 |
26 |
[224] Constant Lestienne v Nino Serdarusic
[192] |
6-4,6-2
|
08/07 20:05 |
25 |
[118] Stakhovsky, Sergiy v Heyman, Christopher
[304] |
4-6,6-3,6-3
|
08/07 19:00 |
25 |
Stakhovsky, Sergiy v Blaz Rola
|
Cancelled
|
08/07 18:15 |
25 |
Arnaboldi, Andrea v Kocevar-Desman, Tom
|
6-0,7-6
|
08/07 17:10 |
25 |
Altug Celikbilek v Kaplja, Aljaz Jakob
|
6-0,6-1
|
08/07 16:25 |
25 |
[273] Baldi, Filippo v Vanni, Luca
[167] |
7-6,3-6,4-6
|
08/07 15:35 |
25 |
[238] Nedelko, Ivan v Menendez-Maceiras, Adrian
[123] |
Retired
|
08/07 14:25 |
25 |
[164] Quinzi, Gianluigi v Gian Marco Moroni
[231] |
3-6,7-6,5-7
|
08/07 14:00 |
25 |
Nik Razborsek v Dominik Koepfer
|
7-6,5-7,6-7
|
08/07 13:00 |
25 |
[361] Pavel Kotov v Benjamin Bonzi
[294] |
6-4,6-3
|
08/07 10:50 |
25 |
[237] Salvatore Caruso v Aslan Karatsev
[399] |
6-3,6-3
|
08/07 09:30 |
25 |
[257] Safranek, Vaclav v Nino Serdarusic
[192] |
6-7,2-6
|
08/07 08:00 |
25 |
[413] Eriksson, Markus v Galovic, Viktor
[230] |
6-4,6-7,6-4
|
08/07 08:00 |
25 |
[226] Lucas Miedler v Nielsen, Frederik
[64] |
6-3,6-2
|
08/07 08:00 |
25 |
[224] Constant Lestienne v Federico Gaio
[235] |
6-3,6-2
|
08/06 19:00 |
25 |
[204] Lukas Rosol v Cem Ilkel
[250] |
3-6,5-7
|
08/06 17:00 |
25 |
[298] Aldin Setkic v Dennis Novak
[134] |
6-4,6-2
|
08/06 15:00 |
25 |
Kamke, Tobias v Radinski, Aljaz
|
6-0,6-2
|
08/12 18:00 |
29 |
[162] Matteo Berrettini v Stakhovsky, Sergiy
[115] |
7-6,6-7,3-6
|
08/11 17:10 |
28 |
[115] Stakhovsky, Sergiy v Stefanos Tsitsipas
[168] |
4-6,6-4,7-5
|
08/11 15:30 |
28 |
Aldin Setkic v Matteo Berrettini
|
2-6,4-6
|
08/10 20:15 |
27 |
[109] Filip Krajinovic v Stakhovsky, Sergiy
[115] |
1-6,6-3,3-6
|
08/10 17:30 |
27 |
[168] Stefanos Tsitsipas v Skugor, Franko
[331] |
7-6,7-6
|
08/10 14:00 |
27 |
[192] Aldin Setkic v Pedro Martinez
[313] |
6-7,6-4,6-4
|
08/10 14:00 |
27 |
[203] Ilya Ivashka v Matteo Berrettini
[162] |
4-6,4-6
|
08/09 17:50 |
26 |
[109] Filip Krajinovic v Zemlja, Grega
[294] |
6-2,6-3
|