Skip Esports

Tennis Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 12/01 03:30 Smith, Alicia v Lara Walker View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 12/01 05:00 Crnokrak, Alexander v Fancutt, Thomas View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 12/01 06:30 Schoolkate, Tristan v Sweeny, Dane View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 12/01 07:00 Fomin, Sergey v Lazarov, Alexandar View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 07:00 Dema, Viktoriia v Hanatani, Nagi View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 07:00 Vismane, Daniela v Wurth, Tara View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 12/01 07:00 Manda, Calin v Gill, Felix View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 08:00 Katic, Vlada v Joksovic, Doroteja View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 08:00 Lukas, Tena v Herdzelas, Dea View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 12/01 08:00 Tai Sach v Puttergill, Calum View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 08:00 Ainitdinova, Gozal v Sonmez, Zeynep View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 08:00 Oz, Ipek v Andreea Prisacariu View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 08:00 Luikham, Jennifer v Gomez Pezuela Cano, Marian View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 08:00 Kardava, Zoziya v Aya El Aouni View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 08:00 Mettraux, Marie v Atik, Rita View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 08:00 Sanchez Jover, Carlos v Lingua Lavallen, Alejo Lorenzo View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 08:00 Otegui, Juan Bautista v Shanmugam, Abhinav Sanjeev View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 08:00 Houkes, Max v Marti Pujolras, Alex View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 08:00 Aney, Jessie v Stojanovic, Jelena View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Lorenzo Claverie v Capecchi, Daniele View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Alkotop, Mousa v Atmane, Terence View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Dembek, Michal v Kirkin, Ergi View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Ouakaa, Aziz v Tessa, Louis View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Vangelova, Ani v Berberovic, Nefisa View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Scilipoti, Sebastianna v Catini, Chiara View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 12/01 08:30 Turker, Mert Naci v Ilhan, Marsel View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 08:30 Baykal, Beyda v Kudermetova, Polina View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 09:30 Aksu, Ayla v Pislak, Manca View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 09:30 Kilnarova, Monika v Sezer, Melis View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 09:30 Cvetkovic, Tina v Howard, Zoe View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 09:30 Nijboer, Ryan v Beaupain, Simon View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 09:30 Wenger, Damien v Pontjodikromo, Sidane View
Madrid, Singles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 09:30 Zhurbin, Alexander v Lopez Villasenor, Gerardo View
Madrid, Singles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 09:30 Diaz Acosta, Facundo v Boyer, Tristan View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 09:30 Navone, Mariano v Shyla, Yaraslau View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 09:30 Zukas, Matias v Gabriel Roveri Sidney View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 09:30 Mansouri, Yasmine v Vanlangendonck, Eliessa View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 09:30 Talbi, Shalimar v Boubaker , Wiem View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 09:30 Droguet, Aubane v Milovanovic, Elena View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 09:30 Graovac, Angelina v Crescenzi, Giulia View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 09:30 Arcangioli F, Manon v Jocovic, Andjela View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 09:31 Saidenova, Noel v Akid, Sara View
Antalya, Doubles M-ITF-TUR-09A 12/01 10:00 Agabigun S / Altuna T v Saritas/Yenilmez View
Madrid, Singles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 10:00 Marmousez, Lilian v Cornut-Chauvinc, Antoine View
Maia, Portugal 12/01 11:00 Vatutin, Alexey v Lestienne, Constant View
Maia, Portugal 12/01 11:00 Kovalik, Jozef v Lenz, Julian View
Maia, Portugal 12/01 11:00 Celikbilek, Altug v Oliveira, Goncalo View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 11:00 Vasilescu, Arina Gabriela v Malesevic, Tamara View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 11:00 Cabaj Awad, Jacqueline v Yashina, Ekaterina View
Cairo, Doubles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 11:00 Mortagy/Refaat v Luikham/Mane View
Cairo, Doubles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 11:00 Kissell/Vig v Siskova/Stevens View
Cairo, Doubles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 11:00 Dmitrichenko/Kardava v Mettraux/Murta View
Cairo, Doubles M-ITF-EGY-01A 12/01 11:00 Otegui/Paz v Crepaldi/Maggioli View
Cairo, Doubles M-ITF-EGY-01A 12/01 11:00 Chandrasekar A / Sureshkumar M v Monzon I / Tenti F View
Cairo, Doubles M-ITF-EGY-01A 12/01 11:00 Nikles/Sanchez Jover v Baldoni/Colacioppo View
Cairo, Doubles M-ITF-EGY-01A 12/01 11:00 Rawat S / Shanmugam A S v Kodat/Krutykh View
Antalya, Doubles W-ITF-TUR-10A 12/01 11:00 Dema/Dinu v Ovcharenko E / Yoruk I View
Antalya, Doubles W-ITF-TUR-10A 12/01 11:00 Bakhmutkina/Garkusha v Hanatani/Hosogi View
Antalya, Doubles W-ITF-TUR-10A 12/01 11:00 Numanoglu/Soke v Demidova/Sakellaridi View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 11:00 Monnet, Carole v Ukolova, Anna View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 11:00 Herrmann, Sina v Bondarenko, Maria View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 11:00 Evtimova, Dia v Ibbou, Ines View
Monastir, Doubles M-ITF-TUN-08A 12/01 11:00 Massara A / Potenza L v Galimardanov/Thursfield View
Monastir, Doubles M-ITF-TUN-08A 12/01 11:00 Sinclair/Thirouin v Kachmazov/Martinez View
Madrid, Doubles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 11:30 Cervantes Huegun I / Roca Batalla O v Moreno De Alboran/Perez Contri View
Madrid, Doubles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 11:30 Kravchenko/Lopez San Martin v Esteve Lobato/Granollers-Pujol View
Madrid, Doubles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 11:30 Echeverria/Marrero Curbelo v Garcia/L-Montagud View
Madrid, Doubles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 11:30 Barranco Cosano J / Winter Lopez B v Rincon/Vives Marcos View
Maia, Portugal 12/01 12:20 Domingues, Joao v Taberner, Carlos View
Maia, Portugal 12/01 12:30 Martinez, P. v Arnaboldi, Andrea View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 12:30 Radanovic, Dejana v Njiric, Silvia View
Cairo, Doubles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 12:30 Avanesyan/Kubareva v Akid/Atik View
Monastir, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-10A 12/01 12:30 Gram/Scilipoti v Cirotte/Villet View
Cairo, Doubles M-ITF-EGY-01A 12/01 12:30 Houkes/Nijboer v Martinez M / Wenger D View
Monastir, Doubles W-ITF-TUN-10A 12/01 12:30 Narmont/Palecek v Berberovic N / Husaric A View
Antalya, Doubles W-ITF-TUR-10A 12/01 12:30 Ayaz/Paykoc v Topalova/Vismane View
Monastir, Doubles M-ITF-TUN-08A 12/01 12:30 Gibbens/Weightman v Ghorbel A / Ouakaa A View
Monastir, Doubles M-ITF-TUN-08A 12/01 12:30 Giacomini/Tessa v Capecchi/Giacalone View
Monastir, Doubles M-ITF-TUN-08A 12/01 12:30 Atmane/Coulibaly v Descotte/Echargui View
Maia, Portugal, Doubles 12/01 13:00 Giustino L / Trungelliti M v Cressy/Rinderknech View
Campinas, Brésil 12/01 13:00 Cerundolo, Francisco v Sakamoto, Pedro View
Campinas, Brésil 12/01 13:00 Carballes Baena, Roberto v Ortega-Olmedo, Roberto View
Campinas, Brésil 12/01 13:00 Barrios Vera, Marcelo Tomas v Safwat, Mohamed View
Madrid, Doubles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 13:45 D Acosta/L Villasenor v Pietri/Seateun View
Madrid, Doubles M-ITF-ESP-07A 12/01 13:45 Cazaux/Reymond v Cornut Chauvinc A / Tabur C View
Maia, Portugal 12/01 14:00 Hamou, Maxime v Sousa, Pedro View
Maia, Portugal, Doubles 12/01 14:30 Kolar/Vavassori v Borges N / Cabral F View
Maia, Portugal, Doubles 12/01 14:30 Halys Q / Lamasine T v Begemann A / Olivetti A View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 14:30 Halbauer, Elizabeth v Kazionova, Ekaterina View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 14:30 Vukovic, Draginja v Tatarus, Gabriela Nicole View
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 12/01 14:30 Roberts, Justin v Smith, Roy View
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 12/01 14:30 Mulye, Dhruva v Crawford, Oliver View
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 12/01 14:30 Damm Jr, M. v Mochizuki, Shintaro View
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 12/01 14:30 March, Antonio Cayetano v Arconada, Jordi View
Campinas, Brésil 12/01 15:00 Olivo, Renzo v Sachko, Vitaliy View
Campinas, Brésil, Doubles 12/01 15:00 Redlicki/Reese v Hidalgo/Lock View
Campinas, Brésil 12/01 15:00 Meligeni Rodrigues Alves, Felipe v Gomez-Herrera, Carlos View
Maia, Portugal 12/01 15:20 Elias, Gastao v Kotov, Pavel View
Campinas, Brésil, Doubles 12/01 15:30 C Bueres/Camargo Lima v Cuevas P / Duran G View
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 12/01 16:00 Chappell, Nick v Boyer, Dusty H View