PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 9 | ||
2 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 : 2 | 7 | ||
3 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Lunds BK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 : 2 | 6 | ||
5 | Oskarshamns AIK | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 6 | ||
6 | Torns IF | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 5 | 6 | ||
7 | Angelholms | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 7 | 6 | ||
8 | Norrby IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 3 | 4 | ||
9 | Tvaakers IF | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 2 | 4 | ||
10 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 4 | ||
11 | BK Olympic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 4 | ||
12 | FC Rosengard 1917 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 : 4 | 3 | ||
13 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 : 8 | 3 | ||
14 | FC Trollhattan | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 : 5 | 1 | ||
15 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 : 9 | 1 | ||
16 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 : 3 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torns IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 0 | 6 | ||
2 | FC Rosengard 1917 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 : 1 | 3 | ||
3 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 : 1 | 3 | ||
4 | Ariana FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 : 3 | 3 | ||
5 | Jonkopings Sodra | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
5 | Lunds BK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 2 | 3 | ||
7 | Angelholms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | BK Olympic | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
8 | Falkenbergs FF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
10 | Eskilsminne IF | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 : 0 | 1 | ||
11 | Norrby IF | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 1 | ||
12 | Tvaakers IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
13 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 : 2 | 0 | ||
14 | FC Trollhattan | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 4 | 0 | ||
15 | Ljungskile | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 4 | 0 | ||
16 | Onsala BK | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 : 8 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation | |
Relegation Playoffs |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ariana FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 : 1 | 6 | ||
2 | Falkenbergs FF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 1 | 6 | ||
3 | Eskilsminne IF | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Tvaakers IF | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 : 1 | 4 | ||
5 | Lunds BK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 : 0 | 3 | ||
6 | Norrby IF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 : 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Ljungskile | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 : 4 | 3 | ||
8 | BK Olympic | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
8 | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 1 | 3 | ||
10 | Angelholms | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 : 3 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Trollhattan | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Jonkopings Sodra | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
11 | Onsala BK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 : 1 | 1 | ||
14 | Torslanda IK | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 : 1 | 0 | ||
15 | FC Rosengard 1917 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 : 3 | 0 | ||
16 | Torns IF | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 : 5 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation |