Skip Esports

Football Fixtures

Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 16:56 B. Munich v Manchester United (Critic) View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 16:56 Real Madrid (Praym) v Liverpool (zohan) Esports View
Championnat national 12/04 17:00 FC Zürich FC Zürich v Lucerne Lucerne View
Dosenbach Challenge Ligue 12/04 17:00 Thoune Thoune v Wil Wil View
Dosenbach Challenge Ligue 12/04 17:00 Kriens Kriens v FC Vaduz FC Vaduz View
Oberliga Rhénanie-du-Nord 12/04 17:00 SC Union Nettetal SC Union Nettetal v Schonnebeck Schonnebeck View
Oberliga Hambourg 12/04 17:00 Suderelbe 1949 Suderelbe 1949 v Niendorfer 1919 Niendorfer 1919 View
Spain Tercera Group 2 12/04 17:00 SD Lenense SD Lenense v CD Covadonga CD Covadonga View
Spain Tercera Group 6 12/04 17:00 Acero Acero v Olimpic de Xativa Olimpic de Xativa View
Spain Tercera Group 14 12/04 17:00 Olivenza Olivenza v CF Trujillo CF Trujillo View
Spain Tercera Group 12 12/04 17:00 UD Las Palmas C UD Las Palmas C v UD Las Zocas UD Las Zocas View
Spain Segunda Division RFEF Group 1 12/04 17:00 Langreo Langreo v Pontevedra Pontevedra View
Spain Tercera Group 13 12/04 17:00 Yeclano Yeclano v Archena Sport Archena Sport View
Spain Tercera Group 7 12/04 17:00 AD Complutense Alcala AD Complutense Alcala v Ursaria Ursaria View
Première Division 12/04 17:00 Zebbug Zebbug v Mgarr United Mgarr United View
Première Division 12/04 17:00 Tarxien Rainbows Tarxien Rainbows v Marsa Marsa View
Première ligue, Tour principal 12/04 17:00 Sirens Sirens v Gzira United Gzira United View
Campionato Sammarinese, Playoffs 12/04 17:00 La Fiorita La Fiorita v San Giovanni San Giovanni View
National 2 12/04 17:00 Versailles Versailles v Saint-Malo Saint-Malo View
National 2 12/04 17:00 Rouen Rouen v Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Hilaire Saint-Pryvé-Saint-Hilaire View
National 2 12/04 17:00 Romorantin Romorantin v Blois Blois View
National 2 12/04 17:00 Vallieres Vallieres v GOAL FC View
Serie D, Groupe B, Playoffs 12/04 17:00 Leon Leon v Usd Breno Usd Breno View
Spain Youth League 12/04 17:00 CD Espanyol Barcelona Youth CD Espanyol Barcelona Youth v UE Sant Andreu UE Sant Andreu View
National 2 12/04 17:00 Chateaubriant Chateaubriant v Poissy Poissy View
France National 3 12/04 17:00 Stade Briochin II v Dinan-Lehon Dinan-Lehon View
France National 3 12/04 17:00 Blanc-Mesnil Blanc-Mesnil v CS Bretigny View
France National 3 12/04 17:00 Mantois Mantois v Drancy Drancy View
France National 3 12/04 17:00 Chambery Chambery v Lyon Duchere II View
France National 3 12/04 17:00 Vaulx en Velin v Limonest FC Limonest FC View
Liga Bet Sud A 12/04 17:00 Hapoel Ramat Hapoel Ramat v Hakoah RG Hakoah RG View
National 2 12/04 17:00 Vitré AS Vitré AS v Plabennec Plabennec View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 17:10 Liverpool (zohan) Esports v Manchester United (Critic) View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 17:10 Real Madrid (Praym) v Man City View
LaLiga 2, Promotion Playoffs 12/04 17:15 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada v Almeria Almeria View
Spain Tercera Group 13 12/04 17:15 CD Bullense CD Bullense v El Palmar El Palmar View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 17:24 Liverpool (zohan) Esports v B. Munich View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 17:24 Man City v Manchester United (Critic) View
Championnat de Belgique, Phase de championnat 12/04 17:30 KV Courtrai KV Courtrai v Cercle Bruges Cercle Bruges View
Championnat de Belgique, Phase de championnat 12/04 17:30 KV Ostende KV Ostende v KAS Eupen KAS Eupen View
Bundesliga 12/04 17:30 Dortmund Dortmund v Bayern Munich Bayern Munich View
LaLiga 12/04 17:30 Atl. Madrid Atl. Madrid v Majorque Majorque View
Premier League 12/04 17:30 Watford FC Watford FC v Man City Man City View
Premier-Liha 12/04 17:30 Metalist Metalist v Kolos Kovalivka Kolos Kovalivka View
National League, Championship Group 12/04 17:30 Glacis United Glacis United v Manchester 62 Manchester 62 View
Super League 1, Relegation Round 12/04 17:30 OFI Crète OFI Crète v Olympiakos Olympiakos View
Spain Tercera Group 7 12/04 17:30 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B v CDF Tres Cantos CDF Tres Cantos View
Spain Tercera Group 10 12/04 17:30 Antoniano Antoniano v CD Gerena CD Gerena View
Spain Tercera Group 10 12/04 17:30 Xerez Xerez v Conil CF Conil CF View
Spain Tercera Group 9 12/04 17:30 Porcuna Porcuna v Udc Torredonjimeno Udc Torredonjimeno View
Ligue Féminine 12/04 17:30 Aarau Women Aarau Women v FC Yverdon Feminin FC Yverdon Feminin View
Spain Tercera Group 1 12/04 17:30 CD BARCO CD BARCO v Alondras CF Alondras CF View
Spain Tercera Group 11 12/04 17:30 UD Collerense UD Collerense v CE Campos CE Campos View
FA Cup 12/04 17:30 Yeovil Town Yeovil Town v Stevenage FC Stevenage FC View
National 2 12/04 17:30 Vannes Vannes v EA Guingamp II EA Guingamp II View
Germany Landesliga 12/04 17:30 DJK VFL Giesenkirchen DJK VFL Giesenkirchen v Rather SV Rather SV View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 17:38 Real Madrid (Praym) v B. Munich View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 17:38 Man City v Liverpool (zohan) Esports View
Eredivisie, Playoffs Europa League 12/04 17:45 Cambuur Cambuur v Arnheim Arnheim View
Burkina Faso League 12/04 17:45 Sonabel Sonabel v Majestic FC Majestic FC View
Ivory Coast Premier Division 12/04 17:45 ES Bafing ES Bafing v Racing Club Dabidjan Racing Club Dabidjan View
Première ligue, Playoffs 1-6 12/04 17:50 Kiryat Shmona Kiryat Shmona v Netanya Netanya View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 17:52 Man City v B. Munich View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 17:52 Manchester United (Critic) v Real Madrid (Praym) View
Ligue 1 12/04 18:00 Lille Lille v Troyes Troyes View
Portugal Primeira Liga 12/04 18:00 Boavista Boavista v CS Maritimo CS Maritimo View
Segunda Liga 12/04 18:00 Benfica B Benfica B v Rio Ave Rio Ave View
Portugal U19 League 12/04 18:00 FC Amora FC Amora v Vitoria Setubal Vitoria Setubal View
Spain Tercera Group 7 12/04 18:00 Colonia Moscardo Colonia Moscardo v AD Alcorcon B AD Alcorcon B View
Spain Tercera Group 2 12/04 18:00 Urraca Urraca v Caudal Caudal View
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 12/04 18:00 San Fernando San Fernando v UCAM Murcie UCAM Murcie View
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 12/04 18:00 Betis Balompie Betis Balompie v Linares Linares View
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 2 12/04 18:00 Albacete Albacete v Alcoyano Alcoyano View
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 12/04 18:00 SD Logrones SD Logrones v CD Calahorra B CD Calahorra B View
Spain Primera Division RFEF Group 1 12/04 18:00 Ferrol Ferrol v La Corogne La Corogne View
Première ligue 12/04 18:00 Elmina Elmina v Karela United Karela United View
Mexico Liga TDP 12/04 18:00 Inter de Querétaro II v CD Queretaro 3D View
Brazil U20 League 12/04 18:00 Aster Brasil FC U20 Aster Brasil FC U20 v Forte Rio Bananal U20 Forte Rio Bananal U20 View
Brazil Campeonato Sergipano A2 12/04 18:00 America SE v Falcon SE Falcon SE View
Première Division 12/04 18:00 Djoliba AC Djoliba AC v US Bougouni US Bougouni View
Liga Bet Sud A 12/04 18:00 SC Ramla SC Ramla v SC Shicun Hamizrah SC Shicun Hamizrah View
Brazil U20 League 12/04 18:00 Bonsucesso FC RJ Bonsucesso FC RJ v Barra Mansa FC RJ Barra Mansa FC RJ View
Brazilian Matches 12/04 18:00 Santos Dumont BA Santos Dumont BA v Rosario SE Women Rosario SE Women View
Brazil Campeonato Sergipano A2 12/04 18:00 America FC Propria America FC Propria v Falcon SE Falcon SE View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 18:06 Manchester United (Critic) v B. Munich View
Esoccer Live Arena - 10 mins play 12/04 18:06 Liverpool (zohan) Esports v Real Madrid (Praym) View
Première ligue 12/04 18:15 Stellenbosch Stellenbosch v Mamelodi Sundowns Mamelodi Sundowns View
Promotion d’Honneur 12/04 18:30 Schifflingen 95 Schifflingen 95 v Esch Esch View
Spain Youth League 12/04 18:30 UE Cornella Youth UE Cornella Youth v Cerdanyola del Valles FC U19 Cerdanyola del Valles FC U19 View
Coupe du Brésil U20 12/04 18:30 Goiania EC Goiania EC v Santa Barbara U20 Santa Barbara U20 View
Botswana FA Cup 12/04 18:30 Masitaoka FC Masitaoka FC v Township Rollers Township Rollers View
Brazil U20 League 12/04 18:30 Interporto FC U20 v Capital TO U20 View
Brazil U20 League 12/04 18:30 CA Carazinho U20 CA Carazinho U20 v Uniao Frederiquense U20 Uniao Frederiquense U20 View
Brazil U20 League 12/04 18:30 Garibaldi U20 Garibaldi U20 v Apafut RS Apafut RS View
Brazil U20 League 12/04 18:30 SER Caxias do Sul U20 SER Caxias do Sul U20 v EC Juventude RS EC Juventude RS View
Brazilian Matches 12/04 18:30 Aruko Sports Brasil v Iguacu PR Iguacu PR View
Liga Alef South 12/04 18:30 Bnei Lod Rakevet Bnei Lod Rakevet v Sport Club Dimona Sport Club Dimona View
Belgium First Amateur Division 12/04 18:30 KFC Dessel Sport KFC Dessel Sport v Rupel Boom Rupel Boom View
Brazil U20 League 12/04 18:30 Atletico Clube Sulbrasil U20 Atletico Clube Sulbrasil U20 v Gremio Esportivo Nacional RS Gremio Esportivo Nacional RS View
Ekstraklasa 12/04 19:00 Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk v Czestochowa Czestochowa View