Volley-ball Live Scores

Elitserien Femmes, Playoffs Lindesberg Lindesberg 0-0 Linkoping Linkoping
Norway 1.Division Forde 2 0-0 Spirit Lorenskog
1. Lig Aydin B.sehir Bld. 0-0 Alanya Belediye
Division A Borisov Borisov 0-0 Energiya Gomel
Division A Legion Obuhovo 0-0 Mapid Minsk
2. Lig, Women Gelisim Koleji 0-0 Forza Spor Women
Lithuania Champs Vilnius 0-0 Dubysa
1. Lig, Women TED Kolejliler TED Kolejliler 0-0 Iller Bankasi A
Eliteserien, Women Koll Koll 0-0 BK Tromsø Women BK Tromsø Women
Vysshaya Liga A CSKA 0-0 Mgtu Moscow
Iceland Mizunodeild Throttur Nes 0-0 Hamar
Coupe HIK Aalborg HIK Aalborg 0-0 VK Hvidovre VK Hvidovre
Latvia Championship SK Vecumnieki 0-0 Vk Ventspils
VVSL Lig, Women Playoffs Kuzey Boru Genclik 0-0 Bolu Belediye
VVSL Lig, Women Playoffs Bakirkoy Yesilyurt 0-0 Ankara Karayollari Ankara Karayollari
Superligue AL Ittihad Jeddah 0-0 Damak
Russia Vyscha League B Women Italmas-Izhgtu Izhevsk 0-0 Murom Women
Vysshaya Liga A Volzhanin Kostroma 0-0 Yaroslavich Y Yaroslavich Y
Carioca Championship Niteroi Volei Clube 0-0 Cr Flamengo
Liga Siatkowki, Playoffs Warta Zawiercie [4] Warta Zawiercie 0-0 ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle [1] ZAKSA Kedzierzyn-Kozle
Division A, Women 19-25 Zhemchuzhina 0-0 Pribuzhje Brest
Denmark 1st League Women 16-25 DTU Volley Women 7-2 Rosenlund Women
2. Lig, Women Tunali Spor Women 23-23 Silivri Spor
Pervaya Liga 25-23 Gazovik Gomel 24-23 Bumprom
Mestaruusliiga Etta [11] Etta 16-20 Valepa Sastamala [3] Valepa Sastamala
Superliga, Women 25-8 Mladost Zagreb Mladost Zagreb 4-4 Ok Karlovac Women
Div 1, Relegation Round 21-25,25-14 [5] CS Olimpia Titanii 0-0 CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare [8] CS Stiinta Explorari Baia Mare
Elitserien Femmes, Playoffs 10-25,14-25 [8] Iksu 1-3 Engelholm [2] Engelholm
VolleyLigaen, Playoffs 20-25,20-25 DHV Odense [7] DHV Odense 0-0 Ikast KFUM [8] Ikast KFUM
Mestaruusliiga 19-25 [9] TUTO Volley 22-24 Tiikerit [4] Tiikerit
Vysshaya Liga A 23-25,25-20 Tarkhan Sterlitamak 4-2 Tyumen Tyumen
Portugal League U21 Women 18-25 Cascais U21 Women 17-18 Oeiras U21 Women
Qatar Volleyball League 25-18,23-25 AL Wakrah 2-3 AL Gharafa
Cup 25-14,19-25 Dinamo-Lo Dinamo-Lo 5-6 Kuzbass Kemerovo Kuzbass Kemerovo
Kazakhstan National League 16-25,25-14 VC Altai 0-0 Dynamo Taraz
Mestaruusliiga 25-18 Savo Volley [1] Savo Volley 21-23 Hurrikaani Loimaa [7] Hurrikaani Loimaa
Cup 25-22 Ural Ural 21-24 ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast ASK Nizhegorodskaya Oblast
Super League, Women, Playoffs 15-25,11-25 Vk Beroe Stara Zagora [8] Vk Beroe Stara Zagora 10-18 Maritsa Plovdiv [1] Maritsa Plovdiv
Div 1, Women, Relegation Round 16-25,25-20 [11] ACS Volei Cristina Pirv Turda Women 0-0 CS Dinamo Bucuresti [8] CS Dinamo Bucuresti
VolleyLigaen, Playoffs 25-17,12-25 VK Middelfart [2] VK Middelfart 1-9 Gentofte Volley [1] Gentofte Volley
Vysshaya Liga A, Women 10-25,17-25 Luch Moscow 10-15 Ufimochka-Ugntu UFA
Denmark 2nd League Women 26-24,22-25 IF Lyseng Women 0-0 Hjerm FIF Women
Austria 2. Bundesliga Women 18-25,19-25 Klagenfurt Klagenfurt 8-4 Brückl Women
1. Lig 23-25 Milas Bld 15-19 Istanbul Istanbul
VolleyLigaen, Femmes, Playoffs 25-22 Aarhus Volley [6] Aarhus Volley 14-12 VK Brondby [1] VK Brondby
Austria 2. Bundesliga Women 25-16,25-23,18-25 Atse Graz 7-1 Villach Women
First Division, Playoffs 25-27,21-25 Tokat Belediye [13] Tokat Belediye 10-9 Galatasaray Istanbul [4] Galatasaray Istanbul
Eliteserien, Women 13-25,25-13,25-21 Randaberg Volleyball [3] Randaberg Volleyball 7-4 TIF Viking [7] TIF Viking
Superliga2 14-25,14-25,25-17 CV Pizarra 24-24 Voleibol Pinto Caredent
Cup 21-25,25-23,16-25 VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk VC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk 23-17 Lokomotiv Novosibirsk Lokomotiv Novosibirsk
Division A 25-21,21-25,23-25 Zapadnyi Bug Brest 20-22 Marco Vitebsk
1. Lig 25-17,20-25,26-28 Saint Joseph 22-13 Jeopark Kula Bld. Jeopark Kula Bld.
Denmark 1st League Women 20-25,15-25,29-27 Skovbakken Women 5-25 Bedsted KFUM Women
Vysshaya Liga A 25-20,30-32,25-23 Magnitka-Universitet Magnitogorsk 3-1 Perm Perm
1. Lig 21-25,25-18,25-19 HGTC Bursa 3-1 Bigadic Bld