Skip Esports

Tennis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 12/01 04:00 Crnokrak, Alexander v Fancutt, Thomas View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 12/01 04:30 Schoolkate, Tristan v Sweeny, Dane View
UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane 12/01 06:30 Tai Sach v Puttergill, Calum View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 12/01 07:00 Fomin, Sergey v Lazarov, Alexandar View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 07:00 Dema, Viktoriia v Hanatani, Nagi View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 07:00 Vismane, Daniela v Wurth, Tara View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 12/01 07:00 Manda, Calin v Gill, Felix View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 08:00 Katic, Vlada v Joksovic, Doroteja View
Eastern European Championship Women 12/01 08:00 Lukas, Tena v Herdzelas, Dea View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 08:00 Ainitdinova, Gozal v Sonmez, Zeynep View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 08:00 Oz, Ipek v Andreea Prisacariu View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 08:00 Luikham, Jennifer v Gomez Pezuela Cano, Marian View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 08:00 Kardava, Zoziya v Aya El Aouni View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 08:00 Mettraux, Marie v Atik, Rita View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 08:00 Sanchez Jover, Carlos v Lingua Lavallen, Alejo Lorenzo View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 08:00 Otegui, Juan Bautista v Shanmugam, Abhinav Sanjeev View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 08:00 Houkes, Max v Marti Pujolras, Alex View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 08:00 Aney, Jessie v Stojanovic, Jelena View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Lorenzo Claverie v Capecchi, Daniele View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Alkotop, Mousa v Atmane, Terence View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Dembek, Michal v Kirkin, Ergi View
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Ouakaa, Aziz v Tessa, Louis View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Vangelova, Ani v Berberovic, Nefisa View
Monastir, Singles W-ITF-TUN-05A 12/01 08:00 Scilipoti, Sebastianna v Catini, Chiara View
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 12/01 08:30 Turker, Mert Naci v Ilhan, Marsel View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 08:30 Baykal, Beyda v Kudermetova, Polina View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 09:30 Aksu, Ayla v Pislak, Manca View
Antalya, Simples W-ITF-TUR-04A 12/01 09:30 Kilnarova, Monika v Sezer, Melis View
Cairo, Singles W-ITF-EGY-03A 12/01 09:30 Cvetkovic, Tina v Howard, Zoe View
Cairo, Singles Qualifying M-ITF-EGY-16A 12/01 09:30 Nijboer, Ryan v Beaupain, Simon View

Résultats

UTR Pro Tennis Series Brisbane Women 11/30 23:30 Tjandramulia, Olivia v Poulos, Annerly 6-4,5-7,0-1
Campinas, Brésil 11/30 22:10 Ugo Carabelli, Camilo v Bellucci, Thomaz 1-6,4-6
Campinas, Brésil 11/30 20:30 Tabilo, Alejandro v Seyboth Wild, Thiago 6-1,6-3
Campinas, Brésil 11/30 17:15 Reis Da Silva, Joao Lucas v Bagnis, Facundo 7-6,4-6,4-6
Campinas, Brésil 11/30 16:25 Gomez, Emilio v Quiroz, Roberto 6-3,7-6
Eastern European Championship Women 11/30 16:10 Vukovic, Draginja v Vasilescu, Arina Gabriela 1-6,1-6
Eastern European Championship Women 11/30 15:40 Halbauer, Elizabeth v Njiric, Silvia 6-2,6-4
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 11/30 15:00 Vance, Jack v Flores, Jesse 1-6,2-6
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 11/30 15:00 Phillips, Rowland v Briand, Jurgen 7-6,7-6
Campinas, Brésil 11/30 15:00 Gutierrez, Oscar Jose v Baez, Sebastian 5-7,6-1,1-6
Maia, Portugal 11/30 15:00 Lamasine, Tristan v Rinderknech, Arthur 3-6,6-3,2-6
Eastern European Championship Women 11/30 14:40 Radanovic, Dejana v Mikulskyte, Justina Walkover
Maia, Portugal 11/30 14:35 Lorenzi, Paolo v Vrbensky, Michael 5-7,7-6,6-2
Eastern European Championship Women 11/30 14:10 Herdzelas, Dea v Yashina, Ekaterina 6-7,1-6
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 11/30 14:00 Giacalone, Omar v Weightman, Oscar 6-2,6-4
Campinas, Brésil 11/30 14:00 Kopriva, Vit v Gabashvili, Teimuraz Retired
Maia, Portugal 11/30 13:45 Milojevic, Nikola v Trungelliti, Marco 3-6,1-6
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 11/30 13:30 Brown, Preston v Broom, Charles 2-6,3-6
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 11/30 13:30 Khan, Zane v Boyer, Toby D 6-4,6-1
Santo Domingo, Singles M-ITF-DOM-03A 11/30 13:30 Mendoza, Alejandro v Ansari, Austin Ansari 6-4,6-4
Monastir, Singles M-ITF-TUN-05A 11/30 13:00 Droguet, Titouan v Martinez, Mirko 6-4,6-0
Maia, Portugal 11/30 13:00 Borges, Nuno v Zapata Miralles, Bernabe 5-7,1-6
Campinas, Brésil 11/30 13:00 Pucinelli de Almeida, Matheus v Luz, Orlando 6-7,2-6
Maia, Portugal 11/30 12:45 Ajdukovic, Duje v Giustino, Lorenzo 7-5,6-2
Eastern European Championship Women 11/30 12:40 Malesevic, Tamara v Jandric, Tea 6-3,5-7,6-3
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 11/30 12:30 Donev, Gabriel v Veremeychuk, Danylo 7-6,6-2
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 11/30 12:30 Oradini, Giovanni v Zivotic, Goran 6-1,6-2
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 11/30 12:30 Ovcharenko, Oleksandr v Bronka, Adam 6-1,6-1
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 11/30 12:30 Ilkel, Berk v Mert Alkaya 6-7,6-4,3-10
Antalya, Singles M-ITF-TUR-12A 11/30 12:30 Sengul, Bora v Kalender, Admir 3-6,5-7