Skip Esports

Tennis de table Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Setka Cup 12/04 16:25 Shyndel, Igor v Babenko, P. View
TT Cup 12/04 16:25 Derevinskiy, Dmitriy v Kinash, Sergey View
Czech Liga Pro 12/04 16:30 Jan Kanera v Karel Brozhik View
Czech Liga Pro 12/04 16:30 Zdenek Bilek v Martin Sulc View
Setka Cup 12/04 16:30 Ihor Kvak v Rostyslav Fedyna View
Liga Pro 12/04 16:30 Vladimir Staroverov v Maksim Dukhin View
TT Cup 12/04 16:30 Shvidkiy, Vadim v Semeniuk, Illya View
Setka Cup 12/04 16:30 Ondrej Malecek v Adam Danicek View
TT Cup 12/04 16:35 Anton Yaroshenko v Kaptanovsky, Andrey View
Setka Cup 12/04 16:40 Mrykh, Maksym v Laba, Mykola View
TT Cup 12/04 16:40 Marchuk, Mykhailo v Maksym Kukharuk View
Setka Cup 12/04 16:45 Kolivay, Oleg v Vietrov, Vitalii View
Liga Pro 12/04 16:45 Vladimir Dakhin v Dmitry Bogdanov View
Liga Pro 12/04 16:45 Mishutin, Egor v Andrusenko, Mikhail View
TT Cup 12/04 16:45 Vasyl Pleshkan v Grigoriy Oliynik View
Setka Cup 12/04 16:50 Oleg Gil v Mykhailo Potapov View
Setka Cup 12/04 16:50 Yurchenko, Kyrylo v Bochkovskiy, Vadim View
TT Cup 12/04 16:50 Pirveli, Rodion v Rubtsov, Eduard View
TT Cup 12/04 16:50 Zhukovskij, Aleksandr v Schepanskiy, Yuriy View
Setka Cup 12/04 16:55 Likhitsky, Alexander v Shyndel, Igor View
Setka Cup 12/04 16:55 Likhitsky, Alexander v Oleksandr V Kovalchuk View
TT Cup 12/04 16:55 Semenets, Oleksandr v Arzanov, Dmitry View
Czech Liga Pro 12/04 17:00 Karel Brozhik v Jiri Louda View
Setka Cup 12/04 17:00 Taras Gil v Oleg Sapuzhak View
Setka Cup Women 12/04 17:00 Tishchenko, Dina v Pachich, Yaroslava View
Liga Pro 12/04 17:00 Pandur, Ivan v Chernov, Vjacheslav View
Setka Cup 12/04 17:00 Yaroslav Tebenko v Oleg Sapuzhak View
Setka Cup 12/04 17:00 Marek Kulisek v Ondrej Malecek View
Czech Liga Pro 12/04 17:00 Martin Sulc v Josef Kutifel View
TT Cup 12/04 17:00 Selin, Andriy v Kinash, Sergey View

Résultats

Liga Pro 12/04 16:00 Kolmin, Alexander v Vologzhanin, Vladimir 0-3
Setka Cup Women 12/04 16:00 Larysa Hryshko v Tishchenko, Dina 3-0
Setka Cup 12/04 16:00 Anatolii Dulich v Kalynevych, Oleksandr 3-0
Liga Pro 12/04 15:56 Poletaev, Igor v Kurilchik, Nikita 3-0
Poland First league 12/04 15:55 Daniel Artur v Mateusz Zalewski 3-0
Setka Cup 12/04 15:55 Mishchenko, Alexander v Likhitsky, Alexander 3-2
TT Cup 12/04 15:50 Buryak, Borys v Mykhailo Beley 3-1
Setka Cup 12/04 15:50 Yevhenii Honchar v Nikita Vilenchyts 3-1
Setka Cup 12/04 15:50 Oleksii Bahrii v Oleg Gil 3-1
Liga Pro 12/04 15:45 Dmitry Evlakhin v Kirilenko, A. 0-3
TT Cup 12/04 15:45 Molochko, Anton v Shkurupii, A. 3-1
Setka Cup 12/04 15:45 Vietrov, Vitalii v Chernyshov, Dmytro 2-3
TT Cup 12/04 15:40 Lytvynenko, Mykola v Sandulenko, Uriy 3-0
TT Cup 12/04 15:40 Lebed, Dmitriy v Pirveli, Rodion 3-1
Setka Cup 12/04 15:40 Laba, Mykola v Oleksandr Strutynskyi 0-3
Poland First league 12/04 15:38 Michal Lysakowski v Marcin Kusinski 0-3
Others 12/04 15:36 Monika Tereszkiewicz v Katarzyna Osinska 3-1
TT Cup 12/04 15:35 Ruslan Andrischak v Vasyl Pleshkan 0-3
Setka Cup 12/04 15:35 Tytskyi, Maksym v Solomko, Ruslan 3-2
Liga Pro 12/04 15:30 Gusev, Mikhail v Meteleshko, Igor 3-1
Setka Cup 12/04 15:30 Ondrej Malecek v Dominik Horak 1-3
TT Cup 12/04 15:30 Marchuk, Mykhailo v Baklykov, Valerii 3-2
Setka Cup Women 12/04 15:30 Yuliia Khilinska v Tiutiunyk, Iryna 3-0
Setka Cup 12/04 15:30 Oleg Sapuzhak v Ihor Kvak 3-2
Czech Liga Pro 12/04 15:30 Jiri Louda v Jan Kanera 0-3
Czech Liga Pro 12/04 15:30 Josef Kutifel v Zdenek Bilek 2-3
Others 12/04 15:27 Natalia Gasior v Julia Bartoszek 0-3
TT Cup 12/04 15:25 Krasutskyi, Adam v Anton Yaroshenko 3-2
Setka Cup 12/04 15:25 Shyndel, Igor v Oleksandr V Kovalchuk 0-3
Poland First league 12/04 15:24 Dziadek/Artur v Kamil Nalepa/Wachowiak 3-2