Skip Esports

Handball Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

Extraliga, Playoffs 12/04 17:00 Tatran Presov v Start Nove Zamky View
Extraliga, Playoffs 12/04 17:00 Slovan Modra v Topolcany View
Extraliga, Playout 12/04 17:00 Jicin v Hranice View
Superliga, Phase finale 12/04 17:00 Jugovic Unimet v Dinamo View
Superliga, Phase finale 12/04 17:00 RK Proleter Zrenjanin v Vojput View
MNLA, Playoffs 12/04 17:00 Kriens-Luzern v Amicitia Zurich View
NB I, Barrages 12/04 17:00 Dabas KC Vse v Veszprem View
NB I, Barrages 12/04 17:00 Csurgoi v Komloi View
NB I, Barrages 12/04 17:00 Tatabanya C. v Veszpremi Kkft Felsoors View
NB I, Barrages 12/04 17:00 Balatonfuredi v Ferencvarosi View
HLA Finalserie 12/04 17:00 West Wien v Bregenz View
Poland 1 Liga 12/04 17:00 MKS Nielba Wagrowiec v Zaglebie Sosnowiec View
Poland 1 Liga 12/04 17:00 Kpr Ostrovia Ostrow Wlkp v MKS Grudziadz View
Poland 1 Liga 12/04 17:00 MKS Padwa Zamosc v SPR GKS Zukowo View
1ère Division 12/04 17:00 Avanca v Xico View
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 12/04 17:00 Waiblingen v Kurpfalz Baren View
Croatia Premijer Liga 12/04 17:00 Varazdin v Sesvete View
HLA 2, Playoffs 12/04 17:00 HCB Lauterach v SG Edelweiss View
Extraliga, Playoffs 12/04 17:00 Hlohovec v Zahoraci Stupava/Malacky View
HLA 2, Playoffs 12/04 17:00 Bregenz Handball 2 v SK Keplinger-Traun View
Poland 1 Liga Women 12/04 17:00 KS Otmet Krapkowice v Ruch Chorzow View
Coupe du Monde, Femmes Groupe D 12/04 17:00 Slovaquie v Allemagne View
Coupe du Monde, Femmes Groupe D 12/04 17:00 République de Corée v Tunisie View
Coupe du Monde, Femmes Groupe D 12/04 17:00 Autriche v Argentine View
Coupe du Monde, Femmes Groupe D 12/04 17:00 Paraguay v Croatie View
Challenge Cup 12/04 17:00 Jeruzalem v Suhr Aarau View
Challenge Cup 12/04 17:00 HC Zubri v Plzen View
NB I, Barrages 12/04 17:00 Szeged v Eger View
Morocco League 12/04 17:00 FUS Rabat v Etudiants de Tetouan View
Germany 2 Bundesliga Women 12/04 17:15 HSV Solingen Grafrath Women v Nurtingen View

Résultats

Challenge Cup 12/04 15:00 Karvina v Anorthosis Famagusta 33-22
Poland 1 Liga Women 12/04 15:00 SPR Sambor Tczew v Mmks Jutrzenka Plock View
Croatia Premijer Liga 12/04 15:00 Rkhm Dubrovnik v Zamet View
1ère Division 12/04 15:00 Maia-Ismai v Vitoria FC View
Poland 1 Liga 12/04 15:00 KS Forza Wroclaw v Mspr Siodemka Miedz Legnica View
SM-liiga, Playoffs 12/04 15:00 HIFK Handball v AIFK 31-26
SM-liiga, Playoffs 12/04 15:00 Sjundea IF v Riihimaen Cocks View
NB I, Barrages 12/04 15:00 Neka v Kecskemeti TE View
Allsvenskan 12/04 15:00 Vinslovs HK v Varberg View
Allsvenskan 12/04 15:00 Torslanda HK v Karra View
1ère Division, Barrages 12/04 15:00 GOG v Skjern View
1ère Division, Barrages 12/04 15:00 Ribe-Esbjerg v Skive View
Poland 1 Liga Women 12/04 14:30 KS AP-Poznan v Gtpr Gdynia View
1ère Division, Barrages 12/04 14:30 Mors-Thy v Aalborg Handball 32-36
1ère Division, Relégation/Accession 12/04 14:30 FIF v Grindsted GIF View
Greece A1 Women 12/04 14:15 Aoad Korydallou v Ethnikos Kozanis Women View
National A 12/04 14:00 Santa Emilia v US Sayada 13-11
Czech Cup Women 12/04 14:00 HK Hodonin v Olomouc 26-26
Greece A1 Women 12/04 14:00 Gas Kamaterou v Veroia View
Greece A1 Women 12/04 14:00 Aesx Pylaias v Artas View
1ère Division, Hommes 12/04 14:00 Antalyaspor v Eskisehir Orman SK View
Greece A1 12/04 14:00 Zafeirakis v Feakas Kerkiras 30-27
1ère Division, Relégation/Accession 12/04 14:00 Roskilde Handbold v Ajax Copenhagen 34-31
SM-liiga, Playoffs 12/04 14:00 Grankulla IFK v Dicken 26-27
Allsvenskan 12/04 14:00 Kungalvs HK v Rimbo 34-26
Urvalsdeild, Women, Playoffs 12/04 14:00 UMF Afturelding v Vestmannaeyjar View
Urvalsdeild, Women, Playoffs 12/04 14:00 Valur v HK Kopavogs View
1ère Division, Relégation/Accession 12/04 14:00 Elitesport Vendsyssel v Hoj Elitehandbold 27-29
1ère Division, Relégation/Accession 12/04 14:00 Skovbakken v Odder 27-29
National A 12/04 13:00 Sporting Club De Moknine v Olympique Medenine 0-0