Show Esports

Live Scores

Football Brésil - Ligue U20 00' EC Campo Grande - U20 View Uniao ABC - U20 Uniao ABC - U20
Football États-Unis - USL - League Two 00' [3] Tampa Bay United View Weston FC [6] Weston FC
Football Copa do Brasil 00' Juventude Juventude View Internacional Internacional
Football Colombie - Ligue régionale 03' Medellin City FC 0-0 CD Gallegol
Football Brésil - Série D 06' [1] Manauara 0-0 Sao Raimundo RR [6] Sao Raimundo RR
Football Brésil - Série D 09' Atletico CE [4] Atletico CE 0-1 America RN [3] America RN
Football Brésil - Série D 10' River PI [2] River PI 0-0 Maranhao [1] Maranhao
Football Colombie - Championnat U19 10' Maracaneiros - U19 0-0 Plata Vino Tinto Oro - U19
Football Brésil - Série A 10' Bahia [4] Bahia 0-0 Cuiaba [16] Cuiaba
Football Chili - Primera B 11' Deportes Temuco [15] Deportes Temuco 0-0 San Marcos de Arica [7] San Marcos de Arica
Football Brésil - Série D 11' Juazeirense [4] Juazeirense 0-0 Retro [2] Retro
Football Roumanie - Liga 1 11' FCSB [11] FCSB 0-0 Universitatea Cluj [14] Universitatea Cluj
Football Brésil - Paulista Cup 11' [4] Gremio Prudente 1-0 CA Votuporanguense [1] CA Votuporanguense
Football Brésil - Série D 11' Inter de Limeira [2] Inter de Limeira 0-0 Costa Rica EC [3] Costa Rica EC
Football Brésil - Série D 11' Sergipe [8] Sergipe 0-0 Jacuipense [5] Jacuipense
Football Paraguay - Division Intermedia 11' Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby Cristóbal Colón de Ñemby 0-2 Silvio Pettirossi Silvio Pettirossi
Football Paraguay - Division Intermedia 12' Club Sport Colombia 0-0 Cristóbal Colón JAS Cristóbal Colón JAS
Football Bolivie - Copa Simon Bolivar 12' Nacional Sucre 1-0 Stormers Sporting Club
Football Bolivie - Copa Simon Bolivar 12' Club Destroyers Club Destroyers 2-0 Club 24 de Septiembre
Football Paraguay - Division Intermedia 12' Club Dr Benjamin Aceval 0-0 3 de Noviembre
Football Brésil - Série A 12' Cruzeiro [6] Cruzeiro 1-0 Bragantino [9] Bragantino
Football Bolivie - Tournoi de clôture 12' [15] San Antonio Bulo Bulo 0-0 Oriente Petrolero [14] Oriente Petrolero
Football Brésil - Série D 12' Petrolina [7] Petrolina 0-1 ASA [6] ASA
Football Chili - Segunda 12' Provincial Osorno [4] Provincial Osorno 0-0 Deportes Concepcion [6] Deportes Concepcion
Football Brésil - Série D 12' Patrocinense [8] Patrocinense 0-0 Santo Andre [5] Santo Andre
Football Brésil - Série D 12' Sao Jose SP [7] Sao Jose SP 0-0 Pouso Alegre [6]
Football Brésil - Paulista Cup 13' [3] Gremio Sao-Carlense 0-0 XV Piracicaba [2] XV Piracicaba
Football Argentine - Primera C Metropolitana 31' Central Cordoba Rosario [4] Central Cordoba Rosario 0-0 Deportivo Espanol [7] Deportivo Espanol
Football Amérique - Matchs amicaux 34' Tampico Madero Tampico Madero 2-0 Oaxaca Oaxaca
Football Argentin- Torneo Regional - Amateur 34' Defensores Puerto Vilelas 0-0 CA Juventud de Puerto Tirol
Football Irlande - Ligue nationale - Femmes 37' [7] Cork City - Femmes 0-1 Bohemians Dublin - Femmes [8]
Football Argentine - Nacional B 38' All Boys [9] All Boys 0-0 CA Alvarado [12] CA Alvarado
Football Argentin- Torneo Regional - Amateur 38' San Martin Margarita Belen 0-2 CA Regional
Football Argentine - Torneo A 40' Independiente Chivilcoy [6] Independiente Chivilcoy 0-0 CA 9 de Julio Rafaela [3]
Football Brésil Campeonato Goiano 2 41' [6] Associação Esportiva Evangelica 1-0 Inhumas [1]
Football Brésil - Série B 41' Novorizontino [7] Novorizontino 1-0 Guarani [20] Guarani
Football Uruguay - Primera Division Amateur 46' Sportivo Bella Italia 0-2 Paysandu FC
Football Égypte - 1re Division 46' National Bank of Egypt [12] National Bank of Egypt 1-1 Smouha [6] Smouha
Football Argentine - Nacional B 48' Gimnasia Mendoza [7] Gimnasia Mendoza 0-0 Atletico Rafaela [18] Atletico Rafaela
Football Uruguay - Segunda 48' Club Oriental [4] Club Oriental 1-1 Cerrito [5] Cerrito
Football Argentine - Primera B Metropolitana 48' CS Dock Sud [9] CS Dock Sud 1-1 San Martin Burzaco [20] San Martin Burzaco
Football Argentine - Championnat d'Argentine - Femmes 48' [13] Social Atletico Television - Femmes 2-0 UAI Urquiza - Femmes [9] UAI Urquiza - Femmes
Football Argentine - Nacional B 48' CA Brown de Adrogué [19] CA Brown de Adrogué 0-1 Almagro [16] Almagro
Football Argentine - Nacional B 48' CA Estudiantes Caseros [4] CA Estudiantes Caseros 1-0 Talleres Remedios [17] Talleres Remedios
Football Brésil - Matchs 48' Vitoria ES Vitoria ES 0-0 Rio Branco AC Rio Branco AC
Football Brésil - Série D 49' Ipora [5] Ipora 1-0 Real Brasilia [8] Real Brasilia
Football Pérou - Liga 2 49' [4] Juan Pablo II College 0-2 Pirata FC [6] Pirata FC
Football Argentine - Primera C Metropolitana 49' Puerto Nuevo [21] Puerto Nuevo 1-0 Centro Espanyol [17] Centro Espanyol
Football Brésil - Ligue U20 49' CRB - U20 CRB - U20 6-0 Grota do Facao - U20
Football Brésil - Paulista Cup 49' Sao Caetano [1] Sao Caetano 0-0 Portuguesa [2] Portuguesa
Football Uruguay - Segunda 49' Plaza Colonia [3] Plaza Colonia 0-1 Juventud De Las Piedras [1] Juventud De Las Piedras
Football Brésil - Championnat Pernambucano Série A2 50' [7] Ibis SC 0-2 Ypiranga PE [9] Ypiranga PE
Football Brésil - Paulista B 50' Paulista - U23 0-0 ECUS - U23
Football Europe - Matchs amicaux 50' Panathinaikos Panathinaikos 2-0 AEK Larnaca AEK Larnaca
Football Brésil - Paulista B 51' Aracatuba - U23 0-0 Sao Carlos - U23
Football Argentine - Primera B Metropolitana 51' Deportivo Armenio [10] Deportivo Armenio 0-0 Los Andes [7] Los Andes
Football Uruguay - Coupe amateur 51' Lavalleja de Minas 0-1 Melo Wanderers
Football Brésil - Paulista Cup 51' [5] Uniao Sao Joao 0-0 Rio Claro [4] Rio Claro
Football Argentine - Primera C Metropolitana 51' Lujan [9] Lujan 1-2 JJ Urquiza [5] JJ Urquiza
Football Argentine - Primera C Metropolitana 51' CA Lugano [24] CA Lugano 0-0 Victoriano Arenas [20] Victoriano Arenas
Football Brésil - Ligue U20 52' Juventus CE - U20 0-2 Sao Gerardo - U20
Football Brésil - Paulista Cup 52' Comercial SP [4] Comercial SP 1-1 Monte Azul [1] Monte Azul
Football Brésil - Paulista Cup 52' Capivariano [4] Capivariano 1-0 Bragantino II [5] Bragantino II
Football Brésil - Série A - U20 52' Gremio - U20 [10] Gremio - U20 2-1 Corinthians - U20 [15] Corinthians - U20
Football Europe - Matchs amicaux 52' Benfica Benfica 2-0 Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
Football Brésil - Ligue U20 52' Alianca Atletica - U20 0-0 CEFAT Tirol - U20
Football Argentine - Primera C Metropolitana 52' CA Ituzaingo [11] CA Ituzaingo 0-0 Real Pilar [10] Real Pilar
Football Brésil - Paulista B 53' Manthiqueira - U23 1-0 Inter de Bebedouro - U23
Football Brésil - Paulista B 53' Maua - U23 1-0 Tupa - U23 Tupa - U23
Football Brésil - Paulista Cup 53' Primavera SP [2] Primavera SP 2-0 Sao Bento [3] Sao Bento
Football Brésil - Paulista B 53' Colorado Caieiras - U23 0-1 Mauaense - U23
Football Uruguay - Torneo Intermedio 53' Danubio [2] Danubio 0-4 Club Nacional de Footbal [3] Club Nacional de Footbal
Football Brésil - Championnat Mineiro 2 53' [1] Aymores 1-0 Mamore [2]
Football Uruguay - Primera Division Amateur 53' Sportivo Huracan FC Sportivo Huracan FC 1-1 Rocha Rocha
Football Brésil - Série D 54' Santa Cruz RN [6] Santa Cruz RN 2-1 Iguatu [2] Iguatu
Football Uruguay - Coupe amateur 54' Universitario de Salto 0-1 Estudiantil Sanducero
Football Brésil - Paulista Cup 54' [6] Uniao Suzano 1-2 CA Juventus [3] CA Juventus
Football CECAFA - Coupe des clubs 54' Gor Mahia Gor Mahia 1-1 AS Djibouti Télécom AS Djibouti Télécom
Football Pérou - Liga 1 54' Comerciantes Unidos [8] Comerciantes Unidos 1-2 Cienciano [7] Cienciano
Football Uruguay - Primera Division Amateur 55' CA Lito 0-1 Canadian SC Canadian SC
Football Brésil - Championnat Sergipano Série A2 55' Flamengo SE 2-3 AD Frei Paulistano AD Frei Paulistano
Football Uruguay - Primera Division Amateur 56' Parque de Plata 0-1 Artigas
Football Brésil Campeonato Carioca A2 63' Cabofriense [8] Cabofriense 0-2 Duque de Caxias FC [1] Duque de Caxias FC
Football Brésil Campeonato Carioca A2 65' [2] Marica 1-0 Resende [7] Resende
Football Brésil - Ligue U20 65' Volta Redonda - U20 [5] Volta Redonda - U20 0-1 Madureira - U20 [8]
Football Brésil Campeonato Carioca A2 67' [11] Petropolis 0-0 Artsul [10]
Football Brésil Campeonato Carioca A2 69' Olaria [3] Olaria 2-0 Araruama FC [5]
Football Colombie - Ligue régionale 89' Rojo FC 3-0 Color Esperanza
Basketball Internationaux - Femmes 2 - 02:29 Espagne - Femmes Espagne - Femmes 20-17 Canada - Femmes Canada - Femmes
Basketball U20 - Championnat d'Europe 2 - 00:56 Grèce - U20 Grèce - U20 38-30 Serbie - U20 Serbie - U20
Basketball International 2 - 01:19 Argentina Argentina 40-31 Grande-Bretagne Grande-Bretagne
Basketball U20 - Championnat d'Europe 2 - 00:36 Espagne - U20 Espagne - U20 44-13 Macédoine du Nord - U20 Macédoine du Nord - U20
Basketball Brésil - LDB - U22 3 - 09:25 Soc. Thalia/SMEIJ LDB - U22 33-43 SESI Franca LDB - U22
Basketball International 4 - 00:00 Allemagne Allemagne 95-50 Netherlands Netherlands
Basketball Championnat d'Europe - U20 - Femmes 4 - 03:46 Italie - U20 - Femmes Italie - U20 - Femmes 55-77 Espagne - U20 - Femmes Espagne - U20 - Femmes
Basketball Championnat d'Europe - U20 - Femmes 4 - 00:00 Belgique - U20 - Femmes [1] Belgique - U20 - Femmes 87-51 Islande - U20 - Femmes [2]
Basketball Championnat d'Europe - U20 - Femmes 4 - 00:00 [4] Albanie - U20 - Femmes 66-104 Roumanie - U20 - Femmes [3] Roumanie - U20 - Femmes
Basketball U20 - Championnat d'Europe 4 - 06:01 Suède - U20 [4] Suède - U20 62-46 Kosovo - U20 [5] Kosovo - U20
Basketball Championnat d'Europe - U20 - Femmes 4 - 01:13 Portugal - U20 - Femmes Portugal - U20 - Femmes 64-66 Lituanie - U20 - Femmes Lituanie - U20 - Femmes
Basketball U20 - Championnat d'Europe 4 - 04:20 Ukraine - U20 [2] Ukraine - U20 74-41 Moldova - U20 [6] Moldova - U20
Basketball Coupe du Sénégal - Femmes 4 - 00:00 GBA - Femmes 50-68 Ville de Dakar - Femmes
Volleyball Brésil - Paulista - U21 Suzano - U21 8-10 Sao Jose Volei - U21
Volleyball Brésil - Paulista - U19 - Femmes 24-26 Jundiai - U19 - Femmes 6-7 Louveira - U19 - Femmes
Volleyball Brésil - Paulista - U19 - Femmes 25-12,25-23 Ass. Realizar - U19 - Femmes 13-13 Semel/Instransforma - U19 - Femmes
Baseball MLB 07/13 18:15 CHI Cubs - Match 1 [19] CHI Cubs - Match 1 1-10 STL Cardinals - Match 1 [13] STL Cardinals - Match 1
Baseball MLB 07/13 18:10 PIT Pirates [18] PIT Pirates 1-0 CHI White Sox [30] CHI White Sox
Baseball MLB 07/13 17:10 LA Dodgers [2] LA Dodgers 8-4 DET Tigers [4] DET Tigers
Handball Brésil - Liga Nacional 08:49 Taubate Taubate 2-4 Praia Clube
Handball Internationaux - Femmes 20:37 France - Femmes France - Femmes 10-9 Angola - Femmes Angola - Femmes
Handball Senegal Championnat Elite 60:00 Army 28-31 Dakar University
Handball Senegal Championnat Elite 59:10 US Rail 28-28 Olympique Diourbel
Handball Algérie - Coupe d'Algérie 60:00 JSE Skikda JSE Skikda 23-24 M. Bordj Bou Arreridj
Tennis WTA - Palerme 40-0 [182] Aliona Falei 0-1 Aurora Zantedeschi [385]
Tennis Wimbledon - Doubles Femmes 0-0 Siniakova/Townsend 0-0 Dabrowski/Routliffe
Tennis WTA - Palerme 40-30 [156] Fiona Ferro 2-1 Dalila Spiteri [307]
Tennis WTA - Palerme 0-0 [235] Cristina Dinu 3-4 Louisa Chirico [216]
Tennis ITF - M25 Sao Paulo - Doubles Hommes 15-30 Barreiros Reyes/Gimenez 6-1,4-0 Miguel/Oliveira
Tennis ITF - M25 The Hague 0-40 Guy Den Ouden 3-6,0-0 Alex M Pujolras
Tennis ITF - W75 Rome - Doubles Femmes 0-0 Kung/Shinde 4-6,3-2 Paoletti/Ricci
Tennis Challenger - Winnipeg 0-0 [150] Benjamin Bonzi 3-6,4-3 Yunchaokete Bu [197]
Tennis ITF - W15 Lujan 0-0 Justina M Gonzalez Daniele 2-6,1-4 Luisina Giovannini
Tennis ITF - W75 La Haye 30-40 [488] Gina Feistel 6-2,3-6,3-2 Dominika Salkova [149]
Tennis UTR - Série Pro - Manchester 15-15 Felipe Pinzon Moreno 6-3,2-1 Lincoln Battle
Tennis UTR - Série Pro - Manchester 15-15 Daniel Sancho Arbizu 5-4 Maxwell Sheldon
Tennis ITF - W15 Lakewood 0-0 Alanis Hamilton 7-5,5-7,0-0 Amelia Honer
Tennis ITF - M15 Lakewood 40-30 Learner Tien 7-5,5-7,4-4 Keegan Smith
Tennis ITF - M25 Padoue 30-40 Oleksandr Ovcharenko 6-4,2-6,2-5 Gianluca Mager
Courses hippiques Woodbine 07/13 19:40 Course 5 Woodbine View
Courses hippiques Gulfstream 07/13 19:34 Course 5 Gulfstream View
Courses hippiques Hamilton 07/13 19:30 Hamilton (Course 5) View
Courses hippiques Las Piedras 07/13 19:30 Las Piedras (Course 9) View
Courses hippiques Ellis Park 07/13 19:22 Course 6 Ellis Park View
Courses hippiques Saratoga 07/13 19:20 Course 6 Saratoga View
Courses hippiques Salisbury 07/13 19:20 Salisbury (Course 6) View
Courses hippiques Hipo Chile 07/13 19:20 Hipo Chile View
Courses hippiques Monmouth Park 07/13 19:16 Course 6 Monmouth Park View
Courses hippiques Colonial Downs 07/13 19:12 Course 4 Colonial Downs View
Courses hippiques Laurel Park 07/13 19:10 Course 6 Laurel Park View
Courses hippiques Woodbine 07/13 19:07 Course 5 Woodbine View
Courses hippiques Gulfstream 07/13 19:02 Course 5 Gulfstream View
Courses hippiques Las Piedras 07/13 19:00 Las Piedras (Course 9) View
Courses hippiques Delaware Park 07/13 19:00 Course 6 Delaware Park View
Courses hippiques Hipo Chile 07/13 18:55 Hipo Chile View
Courses hippiques Les Sables 07/13 18:48 Les Sables (Course 5) View
Cricket Trinidad T10 Blast 07/13 18:30 Soca Kings ,41/4 Leatherback Giants
Cricket England Women vs New Zealand Women - 4th Twenty20 Match 07/13 17:30 Angleterre - Femmes 9/0,103/8 Nouvelle-Zélande - Femmes
Cricket WCL T20 07/13 15:30 Pakistan - Champions 156/6,159/5 Inde - Champions
Courses de lévriers Perry Barr EVE 07/13 19:28 Perry Barr - SOI (Course 5) View
Courses de lévriers Oxford EVE 07/13 19:26 Oxford - SOI (Course 6) View
Courses de lévriers Hove EVE 07/13 19:24 Hove - SOI (Course 8) View
Courses de lévriers Central Park EV 07/13 19:19 Central Park - SOI (Course 6) View
Courses de lévriers Romford EVE 07/13 19:17 Romford - SOI (Course 5) View
Courses de lévriers Monmore EVE 07/13 19:13 Monmore - SOI (Course 7) View
Courses de lévriers Perry Barr EVE 07/13 19:11 Perry Barr - SOI (Course 5) View
Courses de lévriers Oxford EVE 07/13 19:09 Oxford - SOI (Course 6) View
Courses de lévriers Hove EVE 07/13 19:07 Hove - SOI (Course 8) View
Rugby à XV Internationaux du Niveau 1 00:37 Argentine Argentine 0-0 France France
Fléchettes Modus Super Series - Semaine 6 07/13 19:10 Sebastian Bialecki 2-1 David Evans David Evans
Fléchettes World Matchplay 2024 07/13 18:45 Gerwyn Price Gerwyn Price 4-1 Daryl Gurney Daryl Gurney
Futsal Brésil - Liga Futsal 13:12 Brasilia 0-2 Tubarao Tubarao
Tennis de table TT Star Series 9-11,11-9,8-11 Stefan Kostadinovic 7-4 Daniel Kosiba
Tennis de table Setka Cup O Hryho Kovalchuk 0-0 Dmytro Rehotun
Tennis de table Setka Cup David Chmelik 0-0 Marian Melisek
Tennis de table TT Elite Series Szymon Sporek 0-0 Krzysztof Niemiec
Tennis de table Coupe Setka - Femmes 4-11 Yevheniia Severyna 7-3 Hanna Lapa
Tennis de table Setka Cup 6-11 Oleh Napirko 4-5 Serhii Berezynskyi
Tennis de table TT Elite Series 11-7,12-10,9-11 Kamil Rudomina 3-0 Dawid Poloszczanski
Tennis de table Setka Cup 8-11 Viktor Kucala 14-13 Martin Vorel
Tennis de table République tchèque - Liga Pro 11-7,11-7 Martin Sychra 7-4 Jiri Plachy
Tennis de table République tchèque - Liga Pro 11-13 Zdenek Nevrtal 4-5 Petr Svec
Tennis de table République tchèque - Liga Pro 11-8,6-11 Tomas Fojtik 7-5 Dalimil Machander
Tennis de table République tchèque - Liga Pro 8-11,11-7 Michal Moravec 10-9 Tomas Turek
Tennis de table Setka Cup 4-11,6-11,11-4 Yevhen Kryvorotko 5-9 Maksym Tytskyi
Tennis de table Setka Cup 11-8,4-11,7-11,14-12 Vasyl Kondratenko 4-5 Dmytro Khairov
Tennis de table TT Cup 8-11,9-11,11-7 Marek Teiml 8-11 Jiri Cermak
Tennis de table Setka Cup 7-11,11-9,11-7,7-11 Marian Melisek 11-2 Milan Cuba
Lacrosse Lacrosse 07/13 18:52 West 0-2 East
Esports LOL - CBLOL - Split 2 00:36 Fluxo 0-0 Los Grandes
Esports DOTA2 - Riyadh Masters 38:43 PSG Quest 0-0 BB Team
Esports DOTA2 - Riyadh Masters -1:-30 MOUZ MOUZ 0-1 Team Liquid Team Liquid
Esports DOTA2 - Riyadh Masters 00:21 beastcoast 0-1 Tundra
Esports CS2 - CBCS 01:55 RED Canids 0-0 Legacy Legacy
Esports DOTA2 - Riyadh Masters 26:08 WBG.XG 0-0 Entity
Esports LOL - LEC - Summer Playoffs 16:27 G2 1-0 Karmine Corp
Esports VALORANT - VCL France 01:06 ZERANCE 1-7 Joblife